https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL77,000,31,022,2
DOLAR MAYORISTA72,950,20,921,8
DOLAR SOLIDARIO100,100,31,022,2
DOLAR MEP125,841,03,073,7
DOLAR CCL128,351,43,472,5
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.083-0,4
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL52.181-0,35,925,2
ALUA49,1502,77,551,7
BMA283,900-0,16,43,8
BYMA534,5000,512,166,3
CEPU35,4502,09,1-0,7
COME3,4301,513,255,9
CRES43,700-0,8-5,5-16,7
CVH462,5001,73,751,6
EDN27,050-3,214,112,5
GGAL158,950-1,96,430,7
MIRG1.1520,99,157,8
PAMP58,050-1,67,116,6
SUPV74,40004,231,7
TECO2220,450-1,8-0,529,1
TGNO441,100-1,37,72,2
TGSU2155,2501,49,842,9
TRAN27,8000,74,56,9
TXAR41,9502,65,863,5
VALO30,0000,37,0123,9
YPFD797,850-1,74,9-6,9
Acciones General 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO17,95011,528,291,6
AUSO58,0001,80,0-24,7
BBAR179,500-1,43,227,8
BHIP13,100-1,910,1-7,1
BOLT4,3002,6-0,592,1
BPAT70,900-1,55,862,2
BRIO24,20007,646,7
CADO24,3000,2-2,421,5
CAPX73,5000,7-3,00,0
CARC1,740-1,10,624,3
CECO212,2502,94,7-11,9
CELU26,4501,72,58,0
CGPA222,5002,73,4-5,9
CTIO108,0008,211,954,3
DGCU222,700-0,75,6-7,3
DYCA68,00004,514,3
ESME412,0000,523,023,0
FERR9,4509,926,322,7
FIPL6,2001,611,721,6
GAMI129,5001,411,248,9
GARO8,400-4,41,8-0,8
GBAN31,0003,0-8,8-3,1
GCLA32,100-4,20,3-3,0
GRIM35,9001,315,812,2
HARG138,0004,043,845,1
HAVA159,5001,6-2,18,1
INTR12,4509,77,353,7
INVJ18,1000,67,169,2
IRCP245,000-2,02,1-14,8
IRSA46,150-0,9-1,5-9,2
LEDE24,700-0,82,142,8
LOMA145,900-0,913,521,3
LONG6,080-0,28,6-1,1
METR20,0501,51,323,8
MOLI105,250-0,7-2,182,7
MORI19,0000,80,5322,2
OEST26,1504,6-1,9-10,4
PATA39,6004,25,058,4
PGR14,450-0,7-5,9-20,8
POLL8,6001,2-4,4-11,3
RICH117,5001,1-5,21,3
RIGO100,0005,811,181,8
ROSE9,6001,13,871,4
SAMI146,2502,62,626,6
SEMI6,3600,3-0,396,9
TGLT7,43022,020,858,1
Bonos en dolares 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO206.4701,111,992,0
AY245.4050,712,380,5
DICA9.2302,49,268,7
AA375.8551,010,171,1
PARA5.6140,312,072,5
AC175.8500,912,760,3
Bonos dollar-linked 10/08
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TGLT7,43022,0
AGRO17,95011,5
FERR9,4509,9
INTR12,4509,7
CTIO108,0008,2
Lo peor 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GARO8,400-4,4
GCLA32,100-4,2
EDN27,050-3,2
IRCP245,000-2,0
GGAL158,950-1,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D51,2400,38,710,9
AY24D42,950-0,29,03,9
DICAD73,2500,65,9-2,9
AA37D46,4500,16,8-2,2
PARAD44,75008,6-3,8
AC17D46,5000,310,5-8,3
Bonos en pesos 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.9850,85,428,7
DICP2.1551,712,2147,7
PR13699,00002,879,7
PR15122,4501,11,2-13,2
Cedears 10/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL5.8903,412,1173,6
CEDEARC2.2803,711,215,9
CEDEARMELI72.500-5,03,5234,9
CEDEARMSFT5.380-0,96,2129,9
CEDEARPBR1.1323,35,2-4,8
CEDEARTEN1.5612,07,8-7,5
CEDEARVALE734,0002,72,550,9