BANCO HIPOTECARIO

https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL...

Dólar 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL76,000,33,420,6
DOLAR MAYORISTA72,140,12,420,4
DOLAR SOLIDARIO98,800,33,420,6
DOLAR MEP115,890,215,360,0
DOLAR CCL118,480,413,859,2
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.2531,5
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL48.934-1,026,517,4
ALUA43,0000,219,132,7
BMA274,500-2,837,70,3
BYMA462,0003,121,743,7
CEPU33,250-2,525,5-6,9
COME2,9305,432,633,2
CRES48,3001,852,6-7,9
CVH433,000-0,45,742,0
EDN23,750-0,617,0-1,2
GGAL146,100-3,241,620,1
MIRG1.0463,614,343,3
PAMP54,500-2,221,19,4
SUPV70,500-0,647,024,8
TECO2228,1000,220,533,5
TGNO437,650-3,117,3-6,3
TGSU2135,600-4,018,824,8
TRAN26,300-2,419,01,2
TXAR38,5000,717,750,1
VALO26,3502,51,096,6
YPFD768,000-0,627,6-10,4
Acciones General 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO14,5009,438,854,7
AUSO57,200-0,26,9-25,7
BBAR175,800-3,429,325,1
BHIP12,0003,942,2-14,9
BOLT4,6504,572,2107,7
BPAT67,2000,329,753,8
BRIO22,300016,135,2
CADO24,7000,25,823,5
CAPX76,6002,120,64,2
CARC1,8405,838,331,4
CECO212,400-3,914,3-10,8
CELU25,6002,014,34,5
CGPA222,800-4,420,3-4,6
CTIO97,5000,525,039,3
DGCU221,950-0,231,0-10,4
DYCA68,0009,519,114,3
ESME390,0004,016,416,4
FERR7,2403,419,1-6,0
FIPL5,3504,926,24,9
GAMI118,0001,78,335,6
GARO8,4001,97,1-0,8
GBAN32,900-0,926,52,8
GCLA33,6001,88,71,5
GRIM27,8502,47,1-13,0
HARG99,8001,840,64,9
HAVA160,000010,38,5
INTR11,20007,238,3
INVJ16,100-2,732,050,5
IRCP240,000037,9-16,5
IRSA48,850-1,748,7-3,8
LEDE24,00009,338,7
LOMA130,200-2,842,88,2
LONG5,850-5,733,6-4,9
METR20,4001,011,525,9
MOLI108,5005,313,688,4
MORI17,7508,223,7294,4
OEST27,4001,76,2-6,2
PATA38,900-1,58,155,6
PGR13,250-4,320,5-27,4
POLL9,30016,30,1-4,1
RICH124,000-0,210,56,9
RIGO94,500-0,53,871,8
ROSE8,6004,91,853,6
SAMI140,000-2,1-0,721,2
SEMI5,9100,215,983,0
TGLT11,00010,0272,9134,0
Bonos en dolares 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.3812,226,659,7
AY244.5081,619,650,5
DICA8.0000,742,046,3
AA374.9750,130,645,4
PARA4.7940,929,647,3
AC174.840-1,217,032,6
Bonos dollar-linked 28/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
POLL9,30016,3
TGLT11,00010,0
DYCA68,0009,5
AGRO14,5009,4
MORI17,7508,2
Lo peor 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LONG5,850-5,7
CGPA222,800-4,4
PGR13,250-4,3
TGSU2135,600-4,0
CECO212,400-3,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D45,9200,311,5-0,6
AY24D38,9001,43,7-5,9
DICAD68,290-0,423,2-9,4
AA37D42,800-0,215,4-9,9
PARAD41,7501,816,8-10,2
AC17D42,500-0,96,3-16,2
Bonos en pesos 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.6900,7-2,822,4
DICP1.7900,421,0105,7
PR13662,5000,23,070,3
PR15118,3500,3-15,9-16,1
Cedears 28/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.4650,314,6107,4
CEDEARC2.0542,712,04,4
CEDEARMELI62.9600,121,0190,8
CEDEARMSFT4.8400,912,6106,8
CEDEARPBR1.073-0,520,8-9,8
CEDEARTEN1.5492,411,8-8,2
CEDEARVALE697,500-0,927,743,4