https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL75,5002,719,8
DOLAR MAYORISTA71,780,11,919,8
DOLAR SOLIDARIO98,1502,719,9
DOLAR MEP114,45-1,413,858,0
DOLAR CCL116,91-1,712,357,1
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.273-3,0
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL48.6344,025,716,7
ALUA42,6506,018,131,6
BMA272,4506,636,6-0,4
BYMA468,0005,523,345,6
CEPU33,7506,127,4-5,5
COME2,7503,024,425,0
CRES43,0502,736,0-17,9
CVH476,0004,616,256,1
EDN24,5001,920,71,9
GGAL143,1506,338,717,7
MIRG934,0001,82,127,9
PAMP56,4503,625,413,4
SUPV67,4004,540,619,3
TECO2236,0503,324,738,2
TGNO441,8505,330,44,1
TGSU2137,000-0,220,126,1
TRAN28,0503,126,97,9
TXAR37,2003,313,845,0
VALO25,9500,8-0,693,7
YPFD769,1001,327,7-10,3
Acciones General 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,8001,622,536,6
AUSO57,6001,27,7-25,2
BBAR171,9006,026,422,3
BHIP10,1002,219,7-28,4
BOLT3,0100,311,534,5
BPAT63,5003,622,645,3
BRIO21,5004,112,030,3
CADO24,0000,22,820,0
CAPX72,5000,714,2-1,4
CARC1,500-3,212,87,1
CECO212,4505,514,7-10,4
CELU23,7001,75,8-3,3
CGPA219,200-0,51,3-19,7
CTIO98,9000,926,841,3
DGCU220,2003,320,6-17,6
DYCA62,1000,28,84,4
ESME372,000-0,811,011,0
FERR6,5001,46,9-15,6
FIPL5,060-0,419,3-0,8
GAMI112,000-0,42,828,7
GARO8,280-1,35,6-2,2
GBAN33,550-1,329,04,8
GCLA32,50005,2-1,8
GRIM26,000-0,40,0-18,8
HARG87,0004,122,5-8,5
HAVA155,0003,36,95,1
INTR11,00005,335,8
INVJ14,3501,817,634,1
IRCP215,0005,123,6-25,2
IRSA48,1502,846,6-5,2
LEDE22,3503,51,829,2
LOMA125,8506,538,04,6
LONG4,850-1,410,7-21,1
METR19,3002,15,519,1
MOLI98,500-1,03,171,0
MORI15,500-1,38,0244,4
OEST26,2502,11,7-10,1
PATA36,9500,52,647,8
PGR12,150010,5-33,4
POLL8,3003,8-10,7-14,4
RICH126,000-2,312,28,6
RIGO86,0000-5,556,4
ROSE8,4500,60,050,9
SAMI141,0002,20,022,1
SEMI5,500-0,27,870,3
TGLT4,98014,568,86,0
Bonos en dolares 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.1880,022,153,9
AY244.3490,915,445,2
DICA7.7500,737,541,7
AA374.760-0,724,939,1
PARA4.600-0,424,341,3
AC174.9001,818,534,2
Bonos dollar-linked 22/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TGLT4,98014,5
BMA272,4506,6
LOMA125,8506,5
GGAL143,1506,3
CEPU33,7506,1
Lo peor 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MOLA499,000-3,3
CARC1,500-3,2
RICH126,000-2,3
LONG4,850-1,4
GBAN33,550-1,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D45,3001,710,0-2,0
AY24D38,0002,31,3-8,1
DICAD67,5001,821,7-10,5
AA37D42,5001,714,6-10,5
PARAD40,5001,813,4-12,9
AC17D43,1003,97,8-15,0
Bonos en pesos 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.6503,0-3,521,5
DICP1.7105,015,696,6
PR13652,500-1,91,567,7
PR15117,650-0,3-16,4-16,6
Cedears 22/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.568-1,217,2112,2
CEDEARC2.019-1,710,12,6
CEDEARMELI59.474-2,014,3174,7
CEDEARMSFT4.960-0,315,4112,0
CEDEARPBR1.079-1,021,4-9,3
CEDEARTEN1.599-0,315,4-5,2
CEDEARVALE672,000-2,323,138,1