BANCO HIPOTECARIO

https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL69,7501,510,7
DOLAR MAYORISTA67,730,11,313,1
DOLAR SOLIDARIO90,6801,510,7
DOLAR MEP117,95-1,25,062,8
DOLAR CCL121,32-1,25,863,0
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.837-6,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL39.3880,420,3-5,5
ALUA31,6000,83,9-2,5
BMA228,000-2,623,2-16,7
BYMA364,0005,530,013,2
CEPU35,4005,032,8-0,8
COME2,3501,315,26,8
CRES41,3503,012,8-21,2
CVH392,000-0,81,328,5
EDN20,2502,520,9-15,8
GGAL103,050-1,427,8-15,3
MIRG698,0000,13,4-4,4
PAMP53,500-2,516,27,4
SUPV49,0001,232,1-13,3
TECO2191,6004,420,612,2
TGNO430,6501,522,6-23,8
TGSU2127,5000,125,217,3
TRAN29,5002,128,013,5
TXAR30,9003,09,420,5
VALO19,5504,042,745,9
YPFD514,0000,718,6-40,0
Acciones General 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,200-0,813,030,2
AUSO59,100-2,612,4-23,2
BBAR140,000-0,336,3-0,4
BHIP9,1501,76,4-35,1
BOLT2,9700,75,332,7
BPAT53,000-0,823,021,3
BRIO19,8001,520,720,0
CADO29,5003,24,147,5
CAPX74,5002,118,31,4
CARC1,7207,532,322,9
CECO213,8002,632,7-0,7
CELU25,800-0,88,95,3
CGPA221,7002,822,3-9,2
CTIO75,500-0,411,97,9
DGCU219,400021,3-20,8
DYCA65,0000-4,49,2
ESME335,0001,5--
FERR5,6901,67,6-26,1
FIPL4,3003,611,7-15,7
GAMI88,5000,61,11,7
GARO9,3000-6,49,8
GBAN32,6000,32,21,9
GCLA29,050-3,20,2-12,2
GRIM23,0002,2-4,2-28,1
HARG82,0004,710,4-13,8
HAVA125,0001,613,1-15,3
INTR11,7500-1,345,1
INVJ12,3003,48,815,0
IRCP185,000-1,6-2,6-35,7
IRSA41,0001,010,2-19,3
LEDE21,950-1,815,826,9
LOMA96,7003,516,5-19,6
LONG5,1100,2-11,9-16,9
METR17,8500,315,910,2
MOLI102,5005,7-9,378,0
MORI14,90010,0-8,6231,1
OEST27,8001,816,3-4,8
PATA40,0002,69,060,0
PGR11,6001,81,3-36,4
POLL7,850-0,6-10,8-19,1
RICH101,500-0,5-1,5-12,5
RIGO69,00006,225,5
ROSE6,5004,84,016,1
SAMI119,5001,91,33,5
SEMI5,6703,9-14,175,5
TGLT4,1002,53,0-12,8
Bonos en dolares 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.8455,325,214,1
AY243.2273,219,57,7
DICA5.23011,326,8-4,4
AA373.2006,218,1-6,5
PARA3.4601,815,06,3
AC174.0106,434,39,9
Bonos dollar-linked 15/05
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MORI14,90010,0
CARC1,7207,5
MOLI102,5005,7
BYMA364,0005,5
CEPU35,4005,0
Lo peor 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GCLA29,050-3,2
AUSO59,100-2,6
BMA228,000-2,6
PAMP53,500-2,5
LEDE21,950-1,8

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D32,3006,118,1-30,1
AY24D27,3604,513,8-33,8
DICAD43,0009,115,6-43,0
AA37D27,2008,714,3-42,7
PARAD29,0001,811,5-37,6
AC17D33,6905,925,9-33,6
Bonos en pesos 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.411-1,57,6-5,1
DICP1.2550-2,744,3
PR13587,000-0,3-1,750,9
PR15118,7504,65,6-15,8
TJ2099,550-1,42,045,0
Cedears 15/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.750-0,412,974,2
CEDEARC1.676-1,0-9,2-14,8
CEDEARMELI47.150-1,241,5117,8
CEDEARMSFT4.4451,19,090,0
CEDEARPBR758,0002,0-3,1-36,2
CEDEARTEN1.5280,2-2,2-9,4
CEDEARVALE505,0000,56,53,8