https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL...

Dólar 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL69,2500,79,9
DOLAR MAYORISTA67,370,10,812,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO90,0300,79,9
DOLAR MEP115,982,73,360,1
DOLAR CCL118,532,83,459,3
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.075-7,4
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL38.5826,617,8-7,4
ALUA31,5003,63,6-2,8
BMA235,0009,127,0-14,1
BYMA303,0002,78,2-5,8
CEPU29,1002,59,2-18,5
COME2,4103,018,19,5
CRES41,3507,712,8-21,2
CVH405,0003,24,732,8
EDN19,5004,816,4-18,9
GGAL104,80011,129,9-13,8
MIRG684,0001,51,3-6,3
PAMP53,6006,416,47,6
SUPV48,60010,531,0-14,0
TECO2181,6507,614,36,4
TGNO431,7505,827,0-21,0
TGSU2118,7007,516,69,2
TRAN27,8002,020,66,9
TXAR30,8003,29,020,1
VALO17,1505,925,228,0
YPFD490,0002,613,0-42,8
Acciones General 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,90010,319,437,7
AUSO53,9005,32,5-30,0
BBAR138,30011,434,6-1,6
BHIP9,1102,95,9-35,4
BOLT3,0202,07,134,9
BPAT54,5009,626,524,7
BRIO19,6003,219,518,8
CADO27,800-0,5-1,939,0
CAPX70,000-2,011,1-4,8
CARC1,2500,8-3,8-10,7
CECO212,1501,316,8-12,6
CELU26,9003,513,59,8
CGPA219,8000,511,5-17,2
CTIO75,0007,111,17,1
DGCU219,0003,818,8-22,4
DYCA68,5000,70,715,1
ESME375,0000,5--
FERR5,6001,85,9-27,3
FIPL4,1505,17,8-18,6
GAMI84,500-2,9-3,4-2,9
GARO9,390-3,7-5,510,9
GBAN32,500-0,81,91,6
GCLA29,000-3,20,0-12,4
GRIM22,000-2,0-8,3-31,3
HARG82,8004,711,4-12,9
HAVA115,0003,64,1-22,0
INTR11,900-0,80,046,9
INVJ12,300-0,48,815,0
IRCP188,000-0,5-1,1-34,6
IRSA41,50011,111,6-18,3
LEDE21,0007,710,821,4
LOMA92,40010,211,3-23,2
LONG4,780-2,1-17,6-22,3
METR17,8501,115,910,2
MOLI114,000-0,90,997,9
MORI16,200-6,9-0,6260,0
OEST26,1505,09,4-10,4
PATA39,550-1,17,858,2
PGR11,250-1,8-1,7-38,4
POLL8,100-1,2-8,0-16,5
RICH104,750-1,21,7-9,7
RIGO70,0002,97,727,3
ROSE6,5003,24,016,1
SAMI113,750-0,2-3,6-1,5
SEMI6,100-0,8-7,688,9
TGLT4,070-1,02,3-13,4
Bonos en dolares 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.5506,615,65,3
AY242.9758,110,2-0,7
DICA4.6504,912,7-15,0
AA372.9657,49,4-13,4
PARA3.3605,311,63,2
AC173.68811,323,61,0
Bonos dollar-linked 11/05
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BBAR138,30011,4
IRSA41,50011,1
GGAL104,80011,1
SUPV48,60010,5
AGRO12,90010,3
Lo peor 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MORI16,200-6,9
GARO9,390-3,7
GCLA29,000-3,2
GAMI84,500-2,9
LONG4,780-2,1

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D30,6005,011,9-33,8
AY24D25,6505,36,7-38,0
DICAD40,3003,48,4-46,6
AA37D25,6005,87,6-46,1
PARAD29,0004,311,5-37,6
AC17D31,5508,417,9-37,8
Bonos en pesos 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.0011,3-2,4-14,0
DICP1.2180,3-5,640,0
PR13615,8002,63,158,3
PR15112,500-0,40,0-20,2
TJ2097,7502,40,242,4
Cedears 11/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.7433,512,773,9
CEDEARC1.747-3,1-5,3-11,2
CEDEARMELI46.1500,838,5113,2
CEDEARMSFT4.4373,18,889,6
CEDEARPBR785,000-1,90,4-34,0
CEDEARTEN1.580-2,51,1-6,3
CEDEARVALE484,500-1,32,2-0,4