https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL63,00000
DOLAR MAYORISTA60,980,31,01,8
DOLAR SOLIDARIO81,90000
DOLAR MEP82,29-0,2-1,813,6
DOLAR CCL84,03-0,7-1,612,9
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS1.8931,0
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ48,000
Acciones Merval 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL41.053-0,42,4-1,5
ALUA30,800-3,6-5,5-4,9
BMA278,200-0,45,61,7
BYMA276,5002,64,5-14,0
CEPU31,3001,8-0,5-12,3
COME2,340-1,7-1,76,4
CRES44,0001,2-9,0-16,1
CVH365,000-2,80,819,7
EDN22,150-1,30,7-7,9
GGAL126,300-0,43,43,9
MIRG803,000-2,1-2,710,0
PAMP46,500-1,13,3-6,6
SUPV53,000-0,94,6-6,2
TECO2200,000-0,85,017,1
TGNO437,8500,1-4,2-5,8
TGSU2105,4000,81,1-3,0
TRAN27,350-1,8-6,75,2
TXAR23,500-1,1-0,8-8,4
VALO14,3500,4-2,07,1
YPFD824,9500,84,8-3,8
Acciones General 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO11,250-0,9-4,720,1
APBR602,9000,40,00,0
AUSO75,8002,45,6-1,6
BBAR138,450-0,54,7-1,5
BHIP12,000-1,2-2,4-14,9
BOLT5,360-0,412,635,7
BPAT49,300-0,42,712,8
BRIO20,600-0,26,224,8
CADO23,80000,619,0
CAPX65,000-3,0-7,1-11,6
CARC1,460-2,02,14,3
CECO211,650-3,3-2,1-16,2
CELU27,100-0,4-3,210,6
CGPA221,8001,4-0,9-8,8
CTIO78,5002,610,412,1
DGCU221,7000-1,8-11,4
DYCA61,20000,02,9
ESME430,0003,6--
FERR6,8500,77,9-11,0
FIPL4,8001,10,0-5,9
GAMI97,0002,15,411,5
GARO10,9504,316,629,3
GBAN31,9508,36,5-0,2
GCLA38,000-3,8-5,014,8
GRIM29,90001,9-6,6
HARG95,3001,30,80,2
HAVA140,0003,7-0,4-5,1
INDU22,7503,90,00,0
INTR9,00000,011,1
INVJ10,500-3,2-1,9-1,9
IRCP257,000-3,00,8-10,6
IRSA45,7500,6-0,4-9,9
LEDE18,9000-0,59,2
LOMA117,000-0,70,1-2,7
LONG5,400-1,83,8-12,2
METR17,250-2,0-4,46,5
MOLI69,0000,41,219,8
MORI7,330-3,6-0,862,9
OEST31,0500,2-0,26,3
PATA36,000-2,7-6,544,0
PATY6,300-0,80,0-1,6
PGR16,350-1,5-5,8-10,4
POLL9,00005,9-7,2
RICH99,100-1,4-2,8-14,6
RIGO60,0001,70,09,1
ROSE6,2000-10,810,7
SAMI120,0001,7-4,03,9
SEMI3,480-0,6-5,97,7
TGLT6,300-1,64,334,0
Bonos en dolares 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.870-0,83,014,8
AY243.1930,13,36,6
DICA5.690-0,85,84,0
AA373.6882,46,37,8
PARA3.400-0,34,64,5
AC173.9100,53,37,1
Bonos dollar-linked 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.010-1,70,00,0
BDC201.067-0,30,3-0,3
Lo mejor 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GBAN31,9508,3
GARO10,9504,3
INDU22,7503,9
HAVA140,0003,7
ESME430,0003,6
Lo peor 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GCLA38,000-3,8
ALUA30,800-3,6
MORI7,330-3,6
CECO211,650-3,3
INVJ10,500-3,2

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D47,2000,44,92,1
AY24D38,8000,35,1-6,2
DICAD69,8001,28,9-7,4
AA37D44,9501,09,6-5,4
PARAD41,450-0,56,4-10,9
AC17D47,5000,65,1-6,3
Bonos en pesos 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
A2M2191,000-0,5-4,519,4
AF205.469-0,1-0,517,6
AM2098,000-0,5-0,512,8
DICP1.160-1,6-2,133,3
PR13494,00003,027,0
PR15108,0001,70,9-23,4
TC20219,000-0,2-5,021,0
TJ2070,000-1,8-6,42,0
Cedears 10/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.670-0,6-0,124,0
CEDEARC2.183-1,22,910,9
CEDEARMELI27.6001,3-2,827,5
CEDEARMSFT3.1501,87,734,6
CEDEARPBR1.196-2,5-0,50,6
CEDEARTEN1.7390,5-1,13,1
CEDEARVALE488,000-3,9-2,80,3