https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

ASI QUEDARON LOS MERCADOS AL CIERRE DE MARZO....

 

ACCIONES MERVAL


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
ALUA220,00-3,510,716,7
BBAR539,65-4,5-13,818,6
BMA720,00-4,0-6,228,3
BYMA300,000,5-0,237,9
CEPU217,05-2,1-5,21,8
COME23,400,4-2,917,3
CRES257,201,6-9,111,7
CVH943,00-2,2-6,9-6,4
EDN169,00-1,423,9
GGAL444,00-3,2-9,534,2
LOMA568,00-2,013,719,7
MIRG5.180,50-3,1-4,8-7,4
PAMP532,001,59,220,9
SUPV183,00-3,3-14,519,3
TECO2401,00-0,7-2,59,4
TGNO4396,00-4,0-14,510,2
TGSU2819,10-1,5-2,11,0
TRAN202,50-1,6-7,318,1
TXAR260,00-4,46,712,3
VALO79,50-0,4-2,918,7
YPFD4.520,00-1,64,444,0


ACCIONES GENERAL


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AGRO67,30-2,3-5,7-1,0
AUSO397,00-2,61,012,9
BHIP23,00--8,235,3
BOLT6,63-0,3-16,5-4,2
BPAT140,00--10,312,2
CADO71,80-4,823,4
CAPX726,000,41,5-3,8
CARC3,50-2,0-6,417,1
CECO286,20-0,11,3-21,3
CELU189,00-3,7-1,685,3
CGPA2266,00-2,2-7,327,7
CTIO393,003,30,8-11,9
DGCU2201,75-3,8-3,97,6
DYCA108,00-4,4-4,4-6,5
FERR31,00-5,2-1,135,4
FIPL38,00-3,8-7,363,1
GAMI65,90-0,7-21,4-33,4
GARO43,00--4,419,4
GCDI4,93-0,4-8,9-9,0
GCLA231,50-0,910,819,3
HARG360,00-2,011,327,0
HAVA613,500,711,66,3
INTR38,501,3-8,324,2
INVJ42,201,81,127,1
IRSA240,00-0,6-1,345,5
LEDE174,501,21,03,4
LONG22,80-0,412,627,0
METR116,00-2,70,412,4
MOLA3.060,001,1-7,0-1,2
MOLI414,504,524,154,7
MORI21,95-0,7-2,4-0,2
OEST114,000,29,610,7
PATA118,00-1,75,424,5
RICH386,00-2,05,3-0,8
ROSE13,95-0,4-0,78,1
SAMI164,50-0,9-9,114,2
SEMI21,10-2,5-1,640,7


BONOS EN DÓLARES (US$)


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AE38D29,841,2-6,5-14,2
AL29D25,900,0-9,12,8
AL30D25,79-0,4-9,76,9
AL35D25,01-1,1-10,7-6,5
AL41D26,000,9-9,1-16,9
GD30D30,100,1-10,15,8
GD35D27,03-0,2-9,6-1,3

BONOS EN DÓLARES (AR$)

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AE3811.750,001,83,21,0
AL2910.379,502,32,120,0
AL3010.203,000,50,125,8
AL359.900,001,4-1,511,6
AL4110.240,001,2-0,11,4
GD3011.887,500,8-0,727,4
GD3510.850,001,92,418,2
GD4610.801,00-0,4-6,110,4


BONOS EN PESOS

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
DICP5.540,00--2,710,3
PR13813,901,80,01,5
TX24382,00-0,35,419,0
TX26285,50-0,31,718,5


CEDEARS

Especie Último % Dia % Año CCL 
AAPL6.667,002,449,7404,3
AMZN291,002,747,7405,7
BABA4.609,00-0,137,2406,0
C6.308,002,123,1403,6
DISN3.360,002,336,1-
GOLD7.475,000,125,7402,5
GOOGL719,002,939,3402,0
INTC2.659,503,149,8407,0
KO5.035,001,115,0405,9
MCD4.732,501,825,4406,2
MELI8.939,505,884,9406,9
MSFT3.889,002,142,3404,9
NFLX8.710,002,345,4403,4
PBR4.246,000,216,9407,1
TSLA5.594,006,798,8404,5