https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

CIERRE DE LOS MERCADOS HOY, MES Y AÑO.....

 

DÓLAR


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
MAYORISTA177,160,25,972,5
OFICIAL183,25-5,270,1
TARJETA320,69-5,280,4
QATAR366,50-5,2-
MEP327,94-1,94,966,3
CCL344,131,16,669,7

RIESGO PAÍS

EspecieÚltimo% Dia% Mes% Año
RIESGO PAIS2.2132,5-0,830,4

CRIPTOMONEDAS

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
BTC16.581,30-0,2-3,2-64,6
ETH1.198,870,2-6,8-67,9


CRIPTOMONEDAS BOLSA

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
LTCN_US2,07-1,9-33,2-77,5
GBTC_US8,202,8-9,4-76,1
ETHE_US4,740,1-31,9-85,3
BITO_US10,440,9-2,4-63,9
file_download

@RavaBursatil

TASA

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
LELIQ75,00--97,4
CAUCION 7D51,00-21,54,169,7
CAUCION 14D62,00-5,3-17,379,7
CAUCION 30D65,003,2-4,385,7


CCIONES MERVAL

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
ALUA180,00-2,78,193,6
BBAR456,003,430,2103,3
BMA564,700,921,196,4
BYMA221,501,18,1-
CEPU211,502,516,9227,4
COME19,950,89,9211,2
CRES230,052,318,3133,9
CVH1.080,005,638,579,9
EDN137,902,315,9141,7
GGAL330,951,326,869,4
LOMA474,000,18,674,1
MIRG5.544,002,442,842,8
PAMP440,003,318,1164,7
SUPV152,750,430,687,4
TECO2366,201,726,381,0
TGNO4358,003,643,2280,9
TGSU2812,501,625,8348,7
TRAN184,005,940,2240,1
TXAR228,000,723,682,8
VALO67,900,314,9162,2
YPFD3.149,002,015,7304,5

ACCIONES GENERAL

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AGRO68,00-1,3-2,462,1
AUSO359,502,346,1212,6
BHIP18,708,747,2113,5
BOLT6,930,717,764,6
BPAT124,500,225,849,1
CADO59,002,618,7103,5
CAPX762,002,29,2578,8
CARC2,991,719,143,1
CECO2111,001,429,5277,6
CELU113,501,348,2453,7
CGPA2211,001,335,7371,0
CTIO450,002,328,495,7
DGCU2189,005,743,2353,2
DYCA115,00-0,44,6-6,1
FERR22,75-0,922,040,9
FIPL23,852,430,774,1
GAMI98,901,823,3110,9
GBAN174,000,617,6138,4
GCDI5,43-0,213,1-
GCLA197,701,917,762,1
GRIM205,003,4-3,3107,1
HARG283,001,120,765,3
HAVA585,004,530,3284,9
INTR31,003,312,577,7
INVJ33,202,818,664,8
IRSA167,500,219,793,6
LEDE168,751,533,4148,5
LONG17,95-25,582,2
METR103,00-0,210,5166,8
MOLA3.097,502,211,2153,9
MOLI274,002,245,7121,0
MORI22,00-0,437,541,0
RICH389,00-0,310,275,2
SAMI136,000,622,8-7,6
SEMI15,002,725,0145,1

LO MEJOR

Especie Último % Dia 
BHIP18,708,7
TRAN184,005,9
DGCU2189,005,7
CVH1.080,005,6
HAVA585,004,5


LO PEOR

Especie Último % Dia 
ALUA180,00-2,7
FERR22,75-0,9
MORI22,00-0,4
DYCA115,00-0,4
RICH389,00-0,3



RAVA