https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL....

Dólar 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL76,7500,721,8
DOLAR MAYORISTA72,770,10,621,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO99,7800,721,8
DOLAR MEP124,652,42,072,1
DOLAR CCL126,562,52,070,1
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.0911,7
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL52.3262,46,225,6
ALUA48,0002,85,048,1
BMA284,1502,96,53,9
BYMA534,0001,411,966,1
CEPU34,7002,16,8-2,8
COME3,3807,311,653,6
CRES44,050-0,9-4,8-16,0
CVH460,0001,63,150,8
EDN28,1001,818,616,8
GGAL162,5003,88,833,6
MIRG1.1502,58,957,5
PAMP58,8502,48,618,2
SUPV74,9500,75,032,7
TECO2228,9004,63,434,0
TGNO441,9001,09,84,2
TGSU2152,000-0,27,539,9
TRAN27,650-0,53,96,3
TXAR41,0005,13,459,8
VALO30,000-0,87,0123,9
YPFD808,0001,36,3-5,7
Acciones General 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO16,1008,115,071,8
AUSO57,000-0,5-1,7-26,0
BBAR180,5002,73,828,5
BHIP13,350-1,112,2-5,3
BOLT4,1907,7-3,087,2
BPAT72,0000,37,564,8
BRIO24,2000,47,646,7
CADO24,2500,2-2,621,3
CAPX73,000-0,7-3,7-0,7
CARC1,7601,21,725,7
CECO211,9000,91,7-14,4
CELU26,0004,00,86,1
CGPA221,9002,80,7-8,4
CTIO99,8002,93,442,6
DGCU222,8502,26,3-6,7
DYCA68,0001,54,514,3
ESME410,0001,222,422,4
FERR8,6002,415,011,7
FIPL6,1002,59,919,6
GAMI127,7501,69,746,8
GARO8,7901,56,53,8
GBAN30,100-7,7-11,5-5,9
GCLA33,500-1,54,71,2
GRIM35,450-0,114,410,8
HARG132,7507,138,339,6
HAVA157,000-1,9-3,76,4
INTR11,350-0,4-2,240,1
INVJ18,0001,46,568,2
IRCP250,0001,24,2-13,0
IRSA45,900-1,0-2,0-9,6
LEDE24,9005,32,943,9
LOMA146,900-0,714,222,1
LONG6,0903,28,8-1,0
METR19,750-1,3-0,321,9
MOLI106,0000,5-1,484,0
MORI18,8503,6-0,3318,9
OEST25,000-2,3-6,2-14,4
PATA38,000-0,30,852,0
PGR14,7001,7-4,2-19,5
POLL8,500-3,4-5,6-12,4
RICH116,250-0,6-6,30,2
RIGO94,5001,65,071,8
ROSE9,5001,12,769,6
SAMI142,5002,00,023,4
SEMI6,3406,7-0,696,3
TGLT6,0902,5-1,029,6
Bonos en dolares 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO206.4003,710,789,9
AY245.3662,811,479,2
DICA9.0103,86,664,7
AA375.8003,89,069,5
PARA5.5953,711,771,9
AC175.8003,111,858,9
Bonos dollar-linked 07/08
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
AGRO16,1008,1
DOME4,1007,9
BOLT4,1907,7
COME3,3807,3
HARG132,7507,1
Lo peor 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GBAN30,100-7,7
POLL8,500-3,4
OEST25,000-2,3
HAVA157,000-1,9
GCLA33,500-1,5
Bonos en dolares (U$S) 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D51,1000,18,410,6
AY24D43,0500,49,34,1
DICAD72,7900,25,2-3,5
AA37D46,4000,26,7-2,3
PARAD44,750-0,68,6-3,8
AC17D46,350-0,310,1-8,6
Bonos en pesos 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.9400,34,627,7
DICP2.1203,110,4143,7
PR13699,0000,12,879,7
PR15121,100-0,80,1-14,1
Cedears 07/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL5.6801,38,1163,9
CEDEARC2.2004,87,311,8
CEDEARMELI75.8500,58,2250,3
CEDEARMSFT5.4281,67,1132,0
CEDEARPBR1.0970,11,9-7,7
CEDEARTEN1.5302,35,7-9,3
CEDEARVALE713,000-0,4-0,446,6