https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL78,000,32,323,8
DOLAR MAYORISTA74,000,12,323,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO101,400,32,323,8
DOLAR MEP121,73-0,5-0,468,1
DOLAR CCL125,840,21,469,1
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.1470,1
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL46.3974,8-5,811,3
ALUA47,800-0,94,647,5
BMA238,9507,8-10,4-12,7
BYMA553,500-1,516,072,2
CEPU32,9506,51,4-7,7
COME2,9709,221,567,4
CRES45,4006,6-1,8-13,4
CVH353,5001,2-20,715,9
EDN22,9005,8-3,4-4,8
GGAL133,0506,7-10,99,4
MIRG1.1807,611,761,6
PAMP59,5003,99,819,5
SUPV67,40012,2-5,619,3
TECO2176,1502,5-20,53,1
TGNO442,8002,612,26,5
TGSU2120,9006,8-14,511,3
TRAN24,3503,8-8,5-6,3
TXAR36,9002,4-6,943,9
VALO26,250-0,9-6,495,9
YPFD711,1505,9-6,5-17,0
Acciones General 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO18,8006,234,3100,6
AUSO52,9001,7-8,8-31,3
BBAR150,75012,4-13,37,3
BHIP11,2505,1-5,5-20,2
BOLT4,3803,61,495,6
BPAT63,7007,2-4,945,8
BRIO21,5002,4-4,430,3
CADO23,9005,1-4,019,5
CAPX68,0000,7-10,3-7,5
CARC1,7606,71,725,7
CECO212,6009,17,7-9,4
CELU25,9007,00,45,7
CGPA220,0005,0-8,0-16,3
CTIO109,5004,813,556,4
DGCU220,5004,6-4,7-16,3
DYCA62,0003,3-4,84,2
ESME420,000-1,225,425,4
FERR8,020-0,47,24,2
FIPL6,2001,611,721,6
GAMI129,000-1,210,748,3
GARO7,7002,7-6,7-9,1
GBAN31,500-3,8-7,4-1,6
GCLA31,0001,6-3,1-6,3
GRIM31,000-1,60,0-3,1
HARG122,000-1,027,128,3
HAVA150,0007,1-8,01,7
INTR11,3000-2,639,5
INVJ17,9002,35,967,3
IRCP225,000-2,2-6,3-21,7
IRSA45,7504,2-2,3-9,9
LEDE23,100-0,2-4,533,5
LOMA129,1508,30,47,4
LONG5,4703,8-2,3-11,1
METR18,4001,4-7,113,6
MOLI95,0004,4-11,664,9
MORI19,2001,61,6326,7
OEST23,9503,2-10,1-18,0
PATA39,5001,34,858,0
PGR13,8508,0-9,8-24,1
POLL9,0001,10,0-7,2
RICH107,2503,1-13,5-7,5
RIGO95,0003,35,672,7
ROSE8,250-2,9-10,847,3
SAMI136,0004,6-4,617,7
SEMI6,2002,5-2,892,0
TGLT6,15010,40,030,9
Bonos en dolares 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.880-1,21,774,5
AY244.845-1,40,661,8
DICA8.411-1,9-0,553,8
AA375.260-3,5-1,153,7
PARA4.950-2,9-1,252,1
AC174.650-1,1-10,427,4
Bonos dollar-linked 28/08
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BBAR150,75012,4
SUPV67,40012,2
TGLT6,15010,4
COME2,9709,2
CECO212,6009,1
Lo peor 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GBAN31,500-3,8
ROSE8,250-2,9
IRCP225,000-2,2
GRIM31,000-1,6
BYMA553,500-1,5

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D48,500-0,22,94,9
AY24D39,800-1,01,0-3,7
DICAD69,100-1,3-0,1-8,4
AA37D43,500-2,30,0-8,4
PARAD39,510-2,2-4,1-15,0
AC17D39,000-0,9-7,4-23,1
Bonos en pesos 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.430-3,2-4,416,8
DICP1.9451,91,3123,6
PR13668,0002,8-1,871,7
PR15123,5000,22,1-12,4
Cedears 28/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL6.3360,620,5194,4
CEDEARC2.175-0,66,110,5
CEDEARMELI75.100-0,77,2246,9
CEDEARMSFT5.7990,714,4147,8
CEDEARPBR1.0745,2-0,2-9,7
CEDEARTEN1.4801,52,2-12,3
CEDEARVALE708,0003,7-1,145,5