https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL

Dólar 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL77,5001,623,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA73,480,11,622,7
DOLAR SOLIDARIO100,7501,623,0
DOLAR MEP127,611,54,476,2
DOLAR CCL131,401,85,976,6
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.1480,2
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL47.4722,1-3,613,9
ALUA48,1003,85,348,5
BMA247,9001,1-7,0-9,4
BYMA485,0001,01,750,9
CEPU32,8501,71,1-8,0
COME3,0702,71,339,5
CRES45,9003,9-0,8-12,5
CVH430,0002,4-3,641,0
EDN24,7003,64,22,7
GGAL138,3000,7-7,413,7
MIRG1.1122,35,352,3
PAMP58,0003,97,016,5
SUPV66,6003,3-6,717,9
TECO2205,0000,0-7,420,0
TGNO445,4002,319,012,9
TGSU2130,5001,6-7,720,1
TRAN26,1000,4-1,90,4
TXAR39,0004,8-1,652,0
VALO26,850-0,2-4,3100,4
YPFD720,0002,2-5,3-16,0
Acciones General 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO17,5002,625,086,8
AUSO55,700-1,1-4,0-27,7
BBAR151,0003,0-13,27,5
BHIP11,7000,4-1,7-17,0
BOLT4,3300,70,293,4
BPAT65,000-0,2-3,048,7
BRIO22,4000-0,435,8
CADO23,5001,1-5,617,5
CAPX72,3001,4-4,6-1,6
CARC1,690-0,6-2,320,7
CECO211,850-1,31,3-14,7
CELU25,9502,60,65,9
CGPA221,7502,60,0-9,0
CTIO107,7501,711,753,9
DGCU220,3501,8-5,3-16,9
DYCA61,000-3,2-6,32,5
ESME430,0003,628,428,4
FERR8,050-3,67,64,5
FIPL6,3001,613,523,5
GAMI133,0003,914,252,9
GARO7,700-1,8-6,7-9,1
GBAN32,5000-4,41,6
GCLA32,100-2,70,3-3,0
GRIM33,00006,53,1
HARG127,0000,832,333,5
HAVA149,000-0,7-8,61,0
INTR11,950-0,43,047,5
INVJ17,7002,64,765,4
IRCP250,1002,04,2-13,0
IRSA45,6504,2-2,6-10,1
LEDE24,0504,8-0,639,0
LOMA134,6000,94,711,9
LONG5,3900,6-3,8-12,4
METR19,200-1,0-3,018,5
MOLI98,8000,9-8,171,5
MORI18,400-1,1-2,6308,9
OEST24,700-1,0-7,3-15,4
PATA39,800-0,55,659,2
PGR13,7500,4-10,4-24,7
POLL9,0001,10,0-7,2
RICH112,000-2,2-9,7-3,4
RIGO115,000-6,527,8109,1
ROSE9,200-2,1-0,564,3
SAMI139,0001,8-2,520,3
SEMI6,1301,3-3,989,8
TGLT6,670-0,58,541,9
Bonos en dolares 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO206.3721,510,289,1
AY245.3151,410,477,5
DICA9.0273,26,865,0
AA375.6501,86,265,1
PARA5.4350,78,567,0
AC175.675-1,19,355,5
Bonos dollar-linked 19/08
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TXAR39,0004,8
LEDE24,0504,8
IRSA45,6504,2
GAMI133,0003,9
PAMP58,0003,9
Lo peor 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIGO115,000-6,5
FERR8,050-3,6
DYCA61,000-3,2
GCLA32,100-2,7
RICH112,000-2,2

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D49,7200,25,57,6
AY24D41,650-0,15,70,7
DICAD70,9000,62,5-6,0
AA37D44,5000,52,3-6,3
PARAD44,60008,3-4,1
AC17D44,750-0,56,3-11,7
Bonos en pesos 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.7160,70,622,9
DICP1.9363,80,8122,5
PR13665,000-1,4-2,271,0
PR15123,0000,01,7-12,8
Cedears 19/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL6.1503,017,0185,7
CEDEARC2.2102,27,812,3
CEDEARMELI79.8002,113,9268,6
CEDEARMSFT5.5501,69,5137,2
CEDEARPBR1.1060,22,7-7,0
CEDEARTEN1.543-0,46,6-8,5
CEDEARVALE750,00004,754,2