https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL...

Dólar 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL77,500,31,623,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA73,400,31,522,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO100,750,31,623,0
DOLAR MEP125,691,22,873,5
DOLAR CCL129,061,84,073,4
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.1430
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL46.491-4,2-5,611,6
ALUA46,350-5,11,443,1
BMA245,150-5,6-8,1-10,4
BYMA480,000-3,20,649,3
CEPU32,300-6,6-0,6-9,5
COME2,990-2,0-1,335,9
CRES44,2004,1-4,4-15,7
CVH420,000-4,0-5,837,7
EDN23,850-4,80,6-0,8
GGAL137,300-5,5-8,112,9
MIRG1.087-2,53,048,9
PAMP55,850-1,83,012,1
SUPV64,450-4,1-9,714,1
TECO2204,950-3,3-7,520,0
TGNO444,400-3,616,410,4
TGSU2128,450-4,8-9,118,2
TRAN26,000-3,0-2,30,0
TXAR37,200-6,0-6,245,0
VALO26,900-1,5-4,1100,7
YPFD704,850-2,7-7,3-17,8
Acciones General 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO17,050-3,721,882,0
AUSO56,3000,4-2,9-26,9
BBAR146,600-6,6-15,74,3
BHIP11,650-2,9-2,1-17,4
BOLT4,300-4,2-0,592,1
BPAT65,100-4,8-2,849,0
BRIO22,400-2,6-0,435,8
CADO23,250-3,1-6,616,3
CAPX71,300-1,0-5,9-3,0
CARC1,700-1,7-1,721,4
CECO212,000-1,62,6-13,7
CELU25,300-0,8-1,93,3
CGPA221,200-4,7-2,5-11,3
CTIO106,000-0,99,851,4
DGCU220,000-4,8-7,0-18,4
DYCA63,0000-3,25,9
ESME415,000-0,723,923,9
FERR8,350-5,111,68,4
FIPL6,200-1,611,721,6
GAMI128,000-1,59,947,1
GARO7,840-1,4-5,0-7,4
GBAN32,500-3,0-4,41,6
GCLA33,000-2,93,1-0,3
GRIM33,00006,53,1
HARG126,000-2,731,332,5
HAVA150,000-3,2-8,01,7
INTR12,0003,53,448,1
INVJ17,250-2,82,161,2
IRCP245,100-1,92,1-14,7
IRSA43,800-0,8-6,5-13,8
LEDE22,950-1,3-5,232,7
LOMA133,3500,23,710,8
LONG5,360-4,6-4,3-12,8
METR19,400-2,0-2,019,8
MOLI97,900-1,1-8,970,0
MORI18,6001,9-1,6313,3
OEST24,9500,4-6,4-14,6
PATA40,000-0,76,160,0
PGR13,700-1,8-10,7-24,9
POLL8,9004,7-1,1-8,2
RICH114,500-0,7-7,7-1,3
RIGO123,000-0,836,7123,6
ROSE9,400-0,81,667,9
SAMI136,500-0,9-4,218,2
SEMI6,050-1,9-5,287,3
TGLT6,700-3,38,942,6
Bonos en dolares 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO206.2801,28,786,4
AY245.2401,08,875,0
DICA8.745-0,93,559,9
AA375.550-0,94,362,2
PARA5.400-2,77,865,9
AC175.7402,010,657,3
Bonos dollar-linked 18/08
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
POLL8,9004,7
CRES44,2004,1
INTR12,0003,5
MORI18,6001,9
OEST24,9500,4
Lo peor 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CEPU32,300-6,6
BBAR146,600-6,6
TXAR37,200-6,0
BMA245,150-5,6
GGAL137,300-5,5

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D49,600-0,85,37,3
AY24D41,690-0,15,80,8
DICAD70,450-1,71,8-6,6
AA37D44,300-2,01,8-6,7
PARAD44,600-1,38,3-4,1
AC17D44,960-0,16,8-11,3
Bonos en pesos 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.678-1,40,022,1
DICP1.865-4,1-2,9114,4
PR13674,400-1,5-0,873,4
PR15122,9500,11,6-12,8
Cedears 18/08
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL5.9701,713,6177,4
CEDEARC2.161-4,75,49,8
CEDEARMELI78.1456,311,5260,9
CEDEARMSFT5.4301,87,2132,1
CEDEARPBR1.1100,83,1-6,6
CEDEARTEN1.548-0,46,9-8,2
CEDEARVALE747,0002,84,353,5