https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL76,250,33,721,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA72,320,12,620,7
DOLAR SOLIDARIO99,130,33,721,1
DOLAR MEP122,212,221,668,7
DOLAR CCL124,102,219,266,8
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.268-0,4
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL49.254-0,327,318,2
ALUA45,7001,626,641,0
BMA266,700-0,933,8-2,5
BYMA477,0001,125,748,4
CEPU32,500022,6-9,0
COME3,030037,137,7
CRES46,2500,246,1-11,8
CVH446,000-0,38,946,2
EDN23,7000,416,7-1,5
GGAL149,3501,544,722,8
MIRG1.056-0,215,444,6
PAMP54,200-1,020,48,8
SUPV71,4000,448,926,4
TECO2221,450-2,817,029,7
TGNO438,1503,518,8-5,1
TGSU2141,350-2,723,930,1
TRAN26,6000,820,42,3
TXAR39,650-0,521,354,6
VALO28,0503,37,5109,3
YPFD760,250-2,226,3-11,3
Acciones General 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO14,000-2,134,049,4
AUSO58,0000,28,4-24,7
BBAR173,950-1,027,923,8
BHIP11,900-1,741,0-15,6
BOLT4,3200,760,093,0
BPAT67,000029,353,3
BRIO22,500-0,217,236,4
CADO24,900-1,26,624,5
CAPX75,800-0,319,43,1
CARC1,730030,123,6
CECO211,700-0,97,8-15,8
CELU25,800-0,815,25,3
CGPA221,750-0,714,8-9,0
CTIO96,500-1,123,737,9
DGCU221,5002,928,4-12,2
DYCA65,100-5,014,09,4
ESME388,0000,815,815,8
FERR7,480-0,323,0-2,9
FIPL5,5501,830,98,8
GAMI116,5001,36,933,9
GARO8,2500,25,2-2,6
GBAN34,000030,86,3
GCLA32,000-3,03,6-3,3
GRIM31,0002,119,2-3,1
HARG96,000-1,035,20,9
HAVA163,0002,712,410,5
INTR11,6004,011,043,2
INVJ16,9000,938,557,9
IRCP240,0006,637,9-16,5
IRSA46,8502,042,6-7,8
LEDE24,200-2,210,339,9
LOMA128,600-2,341,06,9
LONG5,600027,9-8,9
METR19,8002,68,222,2
MOLI107,500-0,712,686,6
MORI18,900-3,131,7320,0
OEST26,650-1,33,3-8,7
PATA37,700-3,34,750,8
PGR15,350-2,839,5-15,9
POLL9,0000-3,1-7,2
RICH124,0002,710,56,9
RIGO90,000-2,2-1,163,6
ROSE9,250-2,69,565,2
SAMI142,500-1,01,123,4
SEMI6,380-0,225,197,5
TGLT6,150-3,8108,530,9
Bonos en dolares 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.7803,936,071,5
AY244.8153,827,760,8
DICA8.4502,650,054,5
AA375.3203,339,655,5
PARA5.0112,535,453,9
AC175.1903,825,542,2
Bonos dollar-linked 31/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
IRCP240,0006,6
INTR11,6004,0
TGNO438,1503,5
VALO28,0503,3
DGCU221,5002,9
Lo peor 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DYCA65,100-5,0
TGLT6,150-3,8
PATA37,700-3,3
MORI18,900-3,1
GCLA32,000-3,0

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D47,1201,414,41,9
AY24D39,4001,65,1-4,7
DICAD69,2000,624,8-8,2
AA37D43,5001,217,3-8,4
PARAD41,2000,515,3-11,4
AC17D42,1001,55,3-17,0
Bonos en pesos 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.6800,4-3,022,1
DICP1.9203,829,8120,7
PR13680,0002,05,874,8
PR15121,0000,4-14,0-14,2
Cedears 31/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL5.20111,333,4141,6
CEDEARC2.0671,512,75,0
CEDEARMELI70.2003,934,9224,2
CEDEARMSFT5.0802,218,2117,1
CEDEARPBR1.070-3,320,4-10,0
CEDEARTEN1.45204,8-14,0
CEDEARVALE726,000-0,233,049,2