https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL76,0003,420,6
DOLAR MAYORISTA72,260,12,620,6
DOLAR SOLIDARIO98,8003,420,6
DOLAR MEP119,542,418,965,0
DOLAR CCL121,412,716,663,2
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.2760
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL49.4061,127,718,6
ALUA44,9502,924,538,7
BMA269,150-2,435,0-1,6
BYMA470,0001,023,846,2
CEPU32,9500,824,3-7,7
COME3,030-0,337,137,7
CRES46,150-2,845,8-12,0
CVH447,0000,89,246,6
EDN23,4001,115,3-2,7
GGAL147,1001,442,521,0
MIRG1.059-0,115,745,0
PAMP54,5501,821,29,5
SUPV71,2500,148,626,1
TECO2226,950-0,419,932,9
TGNO437,0501,115,4-7,8
TGSU2144,9505,827,033,4
TRAN26,5001,719,91,9
TXAR39,9001,022,055,6
VALO27,1500,64,0102,6
YPFD772,0001,328,2-9,9
Acciones General 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO14,3000,436,852,6
AUSO57,900-1,98,2-24,8
BBAR177,7002,430,726,5
BHIP12,100-1,243,4-14,2
BOLT4,2904,158,991,6
BPAT67,0000,929,353,3
BRIO22,550-0,217,436,7
CADO25,2000,87,926,0
CAPX76,000-1,219,73,4
CARC1,730-3,930,123,6
CECO211,800-1,78,8-15,1
CELU26,0003,416,16,1
CGPA221,900-2,215,6-8,4
CTIO97,6000,425,139,4
DGCU220,900-1,224,8-14,7
DYCA68,500020,015,1
ESME385,000-2,214,914,9
FERR7,500-2,623,4-2,6
FIPL5,4500,928,56,9
GAMI115,0001,85,532,2
GARO8,230-1,95,0-2,8
GBAN34,000030,86,3
GCLA33,0003,16,8-0,3
GRIM30,3500,816,7-5,2
HARG97,000-1,536,62,0
HAVA158,750-0,89,57,6
INTR11,150-0,56,737,7
INVJ16,7501,237,356,5
IRCP225,200-2,129,4-21,7
IRSA46,000-2,940,0-9,4
LEDE24,7503,612,843,1
LOMA131,000-2,043,68,9
LONG5,600-0,527,9-8,9
METR19,300-3,05,519,1
MOLI108,250-1,113,487,9
MORI19,5000,535,9333,3
OEST27,00004,7-7,5
PATA39,000-1,38,356,0
PGR15,950-3,145,0-12,6
POLL9,000-3,2-3,1-7,2
RICH120,750-1,87,64,1
RIGO92,000-3,21,167,3
ROSE9,5005,612,469,6
SAMI144,00002,124,7
SEMI6,3901,025,397,8
TGLT6,390-8,6116,636,0
Bonos en dolares 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.5611,930,865,0
AY244.6381,623,054,9
DICA8.2402,746,250,6
AA375.1503,035,250,5
PARA4.8902,132,250,2
AC175.0013,120,937,0
Bonos dollar-linked 30/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TGSU2144,9505,8
ROSE9,5005,6
BOLT4,2904,1
LEDE24,7503,6
CELU26,0003,4
Lo peor 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TGLT6,390-8,6
CARC1,730-3,9
POLL9,000-3,2
RIGO92,000-3,2
PGR15,950-3,1

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D46,450012,70,5
AY24D38,800-0,83,5-6,2
DICAD68,8100,124,1-8,7
AA37D43,000-0,215,9-9,5
PARAD41,000-1,714,7-11,8
AC17D41,500-1,03,8-18,1
Bonos en pesos 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.6600,3-3,321,7
DICP1.8502,525,1112,6
PR13667,0000,73,771,5
PR15120,5001,7-14,4-14,5
Cedears 30/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.6733,519,9117,1
CEDEARC2.065-0,512,64,9
CEDEARMELI68.1005,030,9214,5
CEDEARMSFT4.9722,415,7112,5
CEDEARPBR1.0910,122,8-8,2
CEDEARTEN1.450-1,54,7-14,0
CEDEARVALE725,0001,132,849,0