https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL75,500,32,719,8
DOLAR MAYORISTA71,660,31,719,6
DOLAR SOLIDARIO98,150,32,719,9
DOLAR MEP117,571,917,062,3
DOLAR CCL119,201,114,560,2
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.3861,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL45.6830,518,19,6
ALUA39,3003,48,921,3
BMA248,050-3,124,4-9,3
BYMA446,5001,617,738,9
CEPU30,950-1,116,8-13,3
COME2,640-3,319,520,0
CRES42,300-0,733,6-19,4
CVH452,500-1,110,548,4
EDN23,350-2,715,0-2,9
GGAL129,500-1,825,56,5
MIRG909,000-0,8-0,724,5
PAMP52,8501,617,46,1
SUPV61,800-0,228,99,4
TECO2222,0002,417,330,0
TGNO438,550-2,520,1-4,1
TGSU2129,5500,513,519,2
TRAN26,750-1,721,02,9
TXAR35,3005,48,037,6
VALO25,6500,2-1,791,4
YPFD754,2001,125,3-12,0
Acciones General 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,350-0,818,231,8
AUSO56,200-1,45,0-27,0
BBAR160,1000,217,714,0
BHIP9,490-1,212,4-32,7
BOLT3,020-0,311,934,9
BPAT60,0001,015,837,3
BRIO20,500-2,26,824,2
CADO24,00002,820,0
CAPX73,9001,216,40,5
CARC1,640-0,623,317,1
CECO211,650-1,77,4-16,2
CELU23,000-0,92,7-6,1
CGPA218,550-4,4-2,1-22,4
CTIO97,000024,438,6
DGCU218,900-1,112,8-22,9
DYCA62,0003,38,64,2
ESME380,000-2,113,413,4
FERR6,2502,12,8-18,8
FIPL4,880-2,015,1-4,3
GAMI111,0000,21,827,6
GARO8,480-0,18,20,1
GBAN32,900-1,226,52,8
GCLA32,00003,6-3,3
GRIM25,0000-3,8-21,9
HARG80,6000,813,5-15,2
HAVA155,0002,06,95,1
INTR11,000-1,85,335,8
INVJ14,100015,631,8
IRCP198,000013,8-31,1
IRSA45,5502,838,7-10,3
LEDE21,200-0,5-3,422,5
LOMA111,550-2,322,3-7,3
LONG4,940-1,212,8-19,7
METR18,950-0,33,617,0
MOLI99,000-1,03,771,9
MORI15,700-2,59,4248,9
OEST25,9500,60,6-11,1
PATA36,700-2,11,946,8
PGR12,050-0,49,5-34,0
POLL8,4004,4-9,6-13,4
RICH132,0003,117,613,8
RIGO87,000-3,3-4,458,2
ROSE8,250-1,3-2,447,3
SAMI136,500-1,8-3,218,2
SEMI5,5700,99,272,4
TGLT4,2101,942,7-10,4
Bonos en dolares 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.163-1,321,553,2
AY244.315-2,114,544,1
DICA7.620-3,535,239,3
AA374.790-1,925,740,0
PARA4.645-2,825,542,7
AC174.759-0,915,130,4
Bonos dollar-linked 20/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TXAR35,3005,4
POLL8,4004,4
ALUA39,3003,4
DYCA62,0003,3
RICH132,0003,1
Lo peor 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DOME3,250-4,4
CGPA218,550-4,4
RIGO87,000-3,3
COME2,640-3,3
BMA248,050-3,1

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D43,850-3,46,4-5,1
AY24D36,700-3,9-2,1-11,2
DICAD65,380-3,617,9-13,3
AA37D41,150-2,810,9-13,4
PARAD39,900-3,311,7-14,2
AC17D40,650-2,81,6-19,8
Bonos en pesos 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.351-4,9-8,615,1
DICP1.5980,38,083,7
PR13651,8000,11,467,6
PR15117,9500,1-16,2-16,3
Cedears 20/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.7303,621,4119,7
CEDEARC2.0173,010,02,5
CEDEARMELI61.4007,118,0183,6
CEDEARMSFT5.0595,217,7116,2
CEDEARPBR1.0601,419,3-10,8
CEDEARTEN1.540-0,711,2-8,7
CEDEARVALE688,0002,026,041,4