https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO......

Dólar 18/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL72,500,32,815,1
DOLAR MAYORISTA69,740,11,816,4
DOLAR SOLIDARIO94,250,32,815,1
DOLAR MEP107,102,0-0,647,9
DOLAR CCL109,812,0-3,247,6

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 18/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D38,000-4,31,1-17,8
AY24D34,500-3,2-1,2-16,6
DICAD49,700-6,9-4,4-34,1
AA37D34,000-4,2-0,3-28,4
PARAD33,440-3,8-2,8-28,1
AC17D38,150-3,4-1,5-24,8
Bonos en pesos 18/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.669-0,420,621,9
DICP1.420-1,70,463,2
PR13601,0000,2-0,254,5
PR15128,150-0,11,7-9,1
TJ20106,3001,11,754,8
Cedears 18/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.8600,74,679,3
CEDEARC1.9360,37,6-1,6
CEDEARMELI51.9001,76,4139,7
CEDEARMSFT4.3301,91,185,0
CEDEARPBR926,0000,26,5-22,1
CEDEARTEN1.5300,95,5-9,3
CEDEARVALE567,000-2,53,516,5