https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL

Dólar 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL70,500011,9
DOLAR MAYORISTA68,990,10,715,2
DOLAR SOLIDARIO91,650011,9
DOLAR MEP109,861,52,051,7
DOLAR CCL115,340,81,755,0
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.539-1,3
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL45.1293,319,38,3
ALUA40,1004,618,623,8
BMA255,2501,729,3-6,7
BYMA400,5001,75,024,6
CEPU32,3001,37,7-9,5
COME2,5702,44,016,8
CRES47,4506,730,0-9,5
CVH446,0008,816,846,2
EDN24,0503,228,30,0
GGAL121,2503,230,2-0,3
MIRG841,0004,015,215,2
PAMP53,7004,912,87,8
SUPV62,0503,831,39,8
TECO2227,7002,923,233,3
TGNO435,9501,418,5-10,6
TGSU2139,6505,114,928,5
TRAN27,7001,76,96,5
TXAR37,7504,413,247,2
VALO22,3502,14,966,8
YPFD675,6001,020,3-21,2
Acciones General 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,6005,012,534,5
AUSO60,0001,58,1-22,1
BBAR160,3003,827,714,1
BHIP9,950-0,510,6-29,4
BOLT3,1700,69,341,6
BPAT59,5002,410,436,2
BRIO22,0001,912,833,3
CADO28,7002,01,443,5
CAPX74,8001,215,11,8
CARC1,6806,37,720,0
CECO213,7002,28,7-1,4
CELU24,000-0,4-2,4-2,0
CGPA221,4004,41,4-10,5
CTIO71,6000,9-1,22,3
DGCU220,0503,913,0-18,2
DYCA64,500-2,32,48,4
ESME395,0002,617,917,9
FERR5,8503,58,3-24,0
FIPL4,760-2,72,4-6,7
GAMI89,4001,70,62,8
GARO8,990-1,3-4,36,1
GBAN33,00003,13,1
GCLA33,7500,812,32,0
GRIM27,0003,99,3-15,6
HARG81,9003,311,4-13,9
HAVA130,000-2,30,0-11,9
INTR12,2003,40,050,6
INVJ12,000-1,62,612,1
IRCP184,9000,50,5-35,7
IRSA44,1001,211,6-13,2
LEDE24,0003,711,138,7
LOMA116,6502,310,2-3,0
LONG4,8301,56,4-21,5
METR20,0005,520,823,5
MOLI103,0002,06,278,8
MORI14,700-3,04,6226,7
OEST29,1001,99,8-0,3
PATA38,4002,44,153,6
PGR12,95017,733,4-29,0
POLL9,1001,1-1,1-6,2
RICH103,750-0,74,8-10,6
RIGO89,0005,322,361,8
ROSE8,070-2,8-18,944,1
SAMI127,0006,716,510,0
SEMI5,820-0,515,080,2
TGLT4,1003,011,1-12,8
Bonos en dolares 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO204.2800,53,527,0
AY243.790-0,50,826,5
DICA5.9051,83,88,0
AA373.816-0,63,111,5
PARA3.80001,616,7
AC174.5002,37,123,3
Bonos dollar-linked 05/06
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
PGR12,95017,7
CVH446,0008,8
SAMI127,0006,7
CRES47,4506,7
CARC1,6806,3
Lo peor 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MORI14,700-3,0
ROSE8,070-2,8
FIPL4,760-2,7
DYCA64,500-2,3
HAVA130,000-2,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D38,290-1,11,8-17,2
AY24D34,500-2,0-1,2-16,6
DICAD53,7901,23,4-28,7
AA37D34,500-1,91,2-27,4
PARAD35,000-1,31,7-24,7
AC17D40,4500,44,4-20,2
Bonos en pesos 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.8991,94,25,3
DICP1.360-1,4-3,856,3
PR13603,0000,20,255,0
PR15127,2000,70,9-9,8
TJ20104,350-0,2-0,152,0
Cedears 05/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.8602,44,679,3
CEDEARC2.3157,928,617,6
CEDEARMELI51.7005,56,0138,8
CEDEARMSFT4.4363,53,589,6
CEDEARPBR1.1008,526,5-7,5
CEDEARTEN1.7854,223,15,8
CEDEARVALE647,0002,118,133,0