https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL

Dólar 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL72,2502,514,7
DOLAR MAYORISTA69,670,11,616,3
DOLAR SOLIDARIO93,9302,514,7
DOLAR MEP104,96-0,3-2,644,9
DOLAR CCL107,68-1,3-5,144,7
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.5541,4
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL40.471-5,27,0-2,9
ALUA38,900-5,215,120,1
BMA217,950-7,410,4-20,3
BYMA390,000-0,32,221,3
CEPU28,000-4,8-6,7-21,6
COME2,280-3,0-7,73,6
CRES38,800-4,56,3-26,0
CVH434,500-3,913,742,5
EDN23,900-6,527,5-0,6
GGAL109,950-6,018,0-9,6
MIRG814,000-1,811,511,5
PAMP45,500-4,7-4,4-8,6
SUPV52,900-5,712,0-6,4
TECO2206,500-4,911,820,9
TGNO435,100-5,315,7-12,7
TGSU2119,150-4,6-1,99,7
TRAN26,000-2,60,40,0
TXAR33,250-4,1-0,329,6
VALO22,300-1,64,766,4
YPFD623,100-4,611,0-27,3
Acciones General 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO11,200-4,70,019,5
AUSO55,400-3,7-0,2-28,1
BBAR141,100-4,912,40,4
BHIP9,450-2,65,0-33,0
BOLT2,870-3,4-1,028,2
BPAT55,000-5,22,025,9
BRIO20,000-3,62,621,2
CADO23,250-8,6-17,816,3
CAPX70,6002,38,6-3,9
CARC1,450-3,3-7,13,6
CECO212,000-6,3-4,8-13,7
CELU23,800-0,8-3,3-2,9
CGPA220,750-4,6-1,7-13,2
CTIO71,500-3,4-1,42,1
DGCU217,650-3,0-0,6-28,0
DYCA60,000-6,3-4,80,8
ESME390,000-0,816,416,4
FERR5,590-2,83,5-27,4
FIPL4,530-0,4-2,6-11,2
GAMI109,000-5,222,625,3
GARO8,590-5,1-8,51,4
GBAN32,50001,61,6
GCLA31,700-0,85,5-4,2
GRIM26,900-0,48,9-15,9
HARG80,500-4,39,5-15,4
HAVA145,000-3,311,5-1,7
INTR11,5500,4-5,342,6
INVJ12,40006,015,9
IRCP186,0001,11,1-35,3
IRSA36,250-4,7-8,2-28,6
LEDE21,500-2,3-0,524,3
LOMA98,450-4,4-7,0-18,2
LONG4,460-5,9-1,8-27,5
METR19,5500,518,120,7
MOLI93,600-3,9-3,562,5
MORI14,400-0,72,5220,0
OEST28,3500,47,0-2,9
PATA37,000-2,60,348,0
PGR12,400-5,727,7-32,1
POLL9,0002,3-2,2-7,2
RICH99,200-2,80,2-14,5
RIGO89,000022,361,8
ROSE7,700-5,5-22,637,5
SAMI134,500-3,223,416,5
SEMI5,110-1,71,058,2
TGLT3,490-1,4-5,4-25,7
Bonos en dolares 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO204.135-0,40,022,7
AY243.7422,5-0,524,9
DICA5.620-1,4-1,22,7
AA373.7100,30,38,4
PARA3.730-0,5-0,314,6
AC174.150-2,6-1,213,7
Bonos dollar-linked 17/06
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CAPX70,6002,3
POLL9,0002,3
IRCP186,0001,1
METR19,5500,5
INTR11,5500,4
Lo peor 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CADO23,250-8,6
BMA217,950-7,4
EDN23,900-6,5
CECO212,000-6,3
DYCA60,000-6,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D39,7001,85,6-14,1
AY24D35,6502,92,1-13,8
DICAD53,400-0,72,7-29,2
AA37D35,5001,44,1-25,3
PARAD34,7501,01,0-25,3
AC17D39,510-1,42,0-22,1
Bonos en pesos 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.6893,321,022,3
DICP1.4443,52,166,0
PR13600,1000,4-0,354,3
PR15128,250-0,11,7-9,0
TJ20106,3001,11,754,8
Cedears 17/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.830-2,43,877,9
CEDEARC1.929-4,77,2-2,0
CEDEARMELI50.962-3,84,5135,4
CEDEARMSFT4.232-2,3-1,280,9
CEDEARPBR917,000-3,75,5-22,9
CEDEARTEN1.505-6,73,8-10,8
CEDEARVALE588,000-1,17,320,9