https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL....

Dólar 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL70,500011,9
DOLAR MAYORISTA68,630,10,114,6
DOLAR SOLIDARIO91,650011,9
DOLAR MEP108,771,01,050,2
DOLAR CCL114,080,60,653,3
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.622-0,5
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL40.0175,85,8-4,0
ALUA35,5005,05,09,6
BMA212,9507,17,9-22,2
BYMA387,5001,41,620,5
CEPU31,8506,26,2-10,8
COME2,5604,13,616,4
CRES39,0006,26,8-25,6
CVH415,5009,28,836,2
EDN20,1507,57,5-16,2
GGAL99,5506,96,9-18,1
MIRG766,0004,94,94,9
PAMP50,3506,75,81,1
SUPV51,5509,09,1-8,8
TECO2190,7003,33,211,7
TGNO431,7504,94,6-21,0
TGSU2129,4006,66,519,1
TRAN26,4502,72,11,7
TXAR35,7007,17,039,2
VALO21,3500,20,259,3
YPFD590,2005,15,1-31,1
Acciones General 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO11,5503,13,123,3
AUSO57,4003,43,4-25,5
BBAR133,1506,76,1-5,2
BHIP9,4004,44,4-33,3
BOLT3,0705,95,937,1
BPAT56,5004,84,829,3
BRIO20,2003,63,622,4
CADO28,5000,70,742,5
CAPX69,0006,26,2-6,1
CARC1,6203,93,815,7
CECO212,7000,80,8-8,6
CELU24,000-2,4-2,4-2,0
CGPA221,000-0,5-0,5-12,1
CTIO72,9000,60,64,1
DGCU218,0001,41,4-26,5
DYCA69,0009,59,516,0
ESME385,0004,114,914,9
FERR5,4901,71,7-28,7
FIPL4,7001,11,1-7,8
GAMI89,5000,70,72,9
GARO9,380-0,1-0,110,7
GBAN32,00000,00,0
GCLA30,000-0,2-0,2-9,4
GRIM25,2002,02,0-21,3
HARG77,9006,06,0-18,1
HAVA130,00000,0-11,9
INTR12,000-1,6-1,648,1
INVJ12,3005,15,115,0
IRCP184,0000,10,1-36,0
IRSA42,8008,48,4-15,7
LEDE22,0001,91,927,2
LOMA109,7503,93,6-8,8
LONG4,7304,24,2-23,1
METR17,0002,72,74,9
MOLI101,7504,94,976,6
MORI14,9506,46,4232,2
OEST26,50000,0-9,2
PATA38,0003,03,052,0
PGR9,8000,90,9-46,3
POLL9,2001,10,0-5,2
RICH100,5001,51,5-13,4
RIGO73,0000,30,332,7
ROSE10,0000,50,578,6
SAMI108,500-0,5-0,5-6,1
SEMI5,3004,74,764,1
TGLT3,7401,41,4-20,4
Bonos en dolares 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO204.2873,73,727,2
AY243.9705,65,632,6
DICA5.7701,41,45,5
AA373.9607,07,015,7
PARA3.8753,63,619,0
AC174.2200,50,515,6
Bonos dollar-linked 01/06
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DYCA69,0009,5
CVH415,5009,2
SUPV51,5509,0
IRSA42,8008,4
EDN20,1507,5
Lo peor 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CELU24,000-2,4
INTR12,000-1,6
CGPA221,000-0,5
SAMI108,500-0,5
GCLA30,000-0,2

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D39,0503,93,9-15,5
AY24D36,5004,64,6-11,7
DICAD53,5002,92,9-29,0
AA37D36,3506,66,6-23,5
PARAD36,5006,16,1-21,5
AC17D39,9003,03,0-21,3
Bonos en pesos 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.7601,31,32,4
DICP1.409-0,4-0,462,0
PR13600,000-0,3-0,354,2
PR15125,900-0,1-0,1-10,7
TJ20103,900-0,6-0,651,3
Cedears 01/06
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.7381,31,373,6
CEDEARC1.9206,76,7-2,4
CEDEARMELI48.76400,0125,2
CEDEARMSFT4.225-1,4-1,480,6
CEDEARPBR902,0003,73,7-24,1
CEDEARTEN1.5104,14,1-10,5
CEDEARVALE566,0003,33,316,3