https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL....

Dólar 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL70,500,42,511,9
DOLAR MAYORISTA68,540,12,514,4
DOLAR SOLIDARIO91,650,42,511,9
DOLAR MEP107,71-1,6-4,148,7
DOLAR CCL113,420,6-1,152,4
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.634-4,3
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL37.825-3,015,5-9,2
ALUA33,8003,011,24,3
BMA197,450-11,56,7-27,8
BYMA381,500-1,236,318,7
CEPU30,000-5,412,6-16,0
COME2,470-2,021,112,3
CRES36,500-3,9-0,4-30,4
CVH382,0000,9-1,325,2
EDN18,750-3,811,9-22,0
GGAL93,150-7,115,5-23,4
MIRG730,0001,58,10,0
PAMP47,600-2,73,4-4,4
SUPV47,250-5,327,4-16,4
TECO2184,7503,716,38,2
TGNO430,350-3,321,4-24,5
TGSU2121,5000,319,411,8
TRAN25,900-3,612,4-0,4
TXAR33,3502,618,130,0
VALO21,300-3,255,559,0
YPFD561,400-0,129,5-34,5
Acciones General 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO11,20003,719,5
AUSO55,500-2,55,5-27,9
BBAR125,550-3,322,2-10,6
BHIP9,000-2,24,7-36,2
BOLT2,900-2,42,829,5
BPAT53,900-2,525,123,3
BRIO19,500-3,518,918,2
CADO28,300-0,7-0,241,5
CAPX65,000-4,43,2-11,6
CARC1,5602,620,011,4
CECO212,600-2,321,2-9,4
CELU24,600-0,43,80,4
CGPA221,100-0,518,9-11,7
CTIO72,50007,43,6
DGCU217,750-2,710,9-27,6
DYCA63,0000-7,45,9
ESME370,0001,4-10,4
FERR5,400-1,82,1-29,9
FIPL4,650-3,120,8-8,8
GAMI88,9002,91,62,2
GARO9,3901,5-5,510,9
GBAN32,00000,30,0
GCLA30,050-2,63,6-9,2
GRIM24,7002,92,9-22,8
HARG73,500-0,1-1,1-22,7
HAVA130,000-3,717,6-11,9
INTR12,20002,550,6
INVJ11,700-2,53,59,3
IRCP183,900-0,6-3,2-36,0
IRSA39,500-4,26,2-22,2
LEDE21,6001,414,024,9
LOMA105,900-1,927,6-12,0
LONG4,540-5,4-21,7-26,2
METR16,550-1,27,52,2
MOLI97,000-3,0-14,268,4
MORI14,0501,8-13,8212,2
OEST26,500-1,910,9-9,2
PATA36,9000,50,547,6
PGR9,710-3,5-15,2-46,8
POLL9,2001,14,5-5,2
RICH99,0000-3,9-14,7
RIGO72,8001,112,032,4
ROSE9,950-0,559,277,7
SAMI109,0000-7,6-5,6
SEMI5,060-1,8-23,356,7
TGLT3,690-3,4-7,3-21,5
Bonos en dolares 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO204.1352,734,722,7
AY243.7604,039,325,5
DICA5.6911,038,04,0
AA373.7012,836,58,1
PARA3.7401,824,314,9
AC174.2005,840,715,1
Bonos dollar-linked 29/05
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TECO2184,7503,7
ALUA33,8003,0
GRIM24,7002,9
GAMI88,9002,9
CARC1,5602,6
Lo peor 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BMA197,450-11,5
GGAL93,150-7,1
CEPU30,000-5,4
LONG4,540-5,4
SUPV47,250-5,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D37,6003,037,5-18,6
AY24D34,9106,045,2-15,6
DICAD52,0002,039,8-31,0
AA37D34,1005,343,3-28,2
PARAD34,400-0,232,3-26,0
AC17D38,7407,344,8-23,6
Bonos en pesos 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.700-1,214,61,1
DICP1.414-2,89,662,5
PR13602,0000,70,854,8
PR15126,0500,812,0-10,6
TJ20104,5000,17,152,2
Cedears 29/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.7001,411,471,9
CEDEARC1.800-4,3-2,4-8,5
CEDEARMELI48.8503,346,6125,6
CEDEARMSFT4.2902,75,283,3
CEDEARPBR870,000-0,911,3-26,8
CEDEARTEN1.450-0,7-7,2-14,0
CEDEARVALE550,0003,616,013,1