https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL....

Dólar 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL70,250,42,211,5
DOLAR MAYORISTA68,180,12,013,8
DOLAR SOLIDARIO91,330,42,211,5
DOLAR MEP109,53-4,2-2,551,2
DOLAR CCL113,92-3,0-0,653,1
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.765-0,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL40.963-1,025,1-1,7
ALUA31,350-0,63,1-3,2
BMA237,000-2,228,1-13,4
BYMA398,5001,042,324,0
CEPU36,5001,437,02,2
COME2,810-0,737,727,7
CRES41,000-3,411,9-21,8
CVH414,0003,17,035,7
EDN19,950-2,519,1-17,0
GGAL109,350-1,635,6-10,1
MIRG787,0001,016,67,8
PAMP54,300-4,717,99,0
SUPV56,6004,252,60,2
TECO2187,600-2,218,19,8
TGNO430,450-1,621,8-24,3
TGSU2130,250-0,427,919,9
TRAN27,750-2,120,46,7
TXAR32,3000,914,325,9
VALO21,5500,557,360,8
YPFD548,600-0,526,6-36,0
Acciones General 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,1500,812,529,7
AUSO60,400-0,514,8-21,6
BBAR143,300-2,639,52,0
BHIP9,100-4,75,8-35,5
BOLT3,230014,544,3
BPAT55,4002,028,526,8
BRIO20,6500,525,925,2
CADO28,600-0,70,943,0
CAPX72,000-0,314,3-2,0
CARC1,550019,210,7
CECO213,500029,8-2,9
CELU24,600-1,03,80,4
CGPA221,5000,221,1-10,0
CTIO77,000014,110,0
DGCU218,650-1,616,6-23,9
DYCA66,000-2,9-2,910,9
ESME364,5006,6-8,8
FERR5,850-1,010,6-24,0
FIPL4,700022,1-7,8
GAMI88,5000,61,11,7
GARO9,430-0,6-5,111,3
GBAN32,5001,61,91,6
GCLA33,500-1,215,51,2
GRIM24,7501,03,1-22,7
HARG79,900-0,97,5-16,0
HAVA131,000-3,018,6-11,2
INTR12,200-1,62,550,6
INVJ12,1000,87,113,1
IRCP185,000-2,6-2,6-35,7
IRSA43,550-0,217,1-14,3
LEDE22,4504,718,529,8
LOMA108,900-0,431,2-9,5
LONG4,970-1,6-14,3-19,2
METR17,500-1,413,68,0
MOLI97,900-1,0-13,470,0
MORI14,8503,5-8,9230,0
OEST27,000013,0-7,5
PATA38,100-0,53,852,4
PGR11,200-0,4-2,2-38,6
POLL8,4901,1-3,5-12,5
RICH100,5000-2,4-13,4
RIGO64,000-3,0-1,516,4
ROSE6,8503,29,622,3
SAMI119,0000,90,83,0
SEMI5,6002,2-15,273,4
TGLT3,960-0,8-0,5-15,7
Bonos en dolares 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.7501,122,111,3
AY243.1500,516,75,2
DICA5.5501,434,51,5
AA373.3202,822,5-3,0
PARA3.5300,917,38,4
AC173.9501,432,38,2
Bonos dollar-linked 22/05
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DOME3,95011,3
ESME364,5006,6
LEDE22,4504,7
SUPV56,6004,2
MORI14,8503,5
Lo peor 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BHIP9,100-4,7
PAMP54,300-4,7
CRES41,000-3,4
RIGO64,000-3,0
HAVA131,000-3,0

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D34,0004,624,3-26,4
AY24D28,7604,919,6-30,4
DICAD50,0504,334,6-33,6
AA37D29,7005,124,8-37,5
PARAD31,9005,322,7-31,4
AC17D36,1506,435,1-28,7
Bonos en pesos 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.5500,711,0-2,2
DICP1.3001,20,849,4
PR13585,0000,2-2,050,4
PR15118,500-0,45,3-16,0
TJ2099,5000,71,944,9
Cedears 22/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.620-3,69,068,2
CEDEARC1.690-5,3-8,4-14,1
CEDEARMELI48.500-0,145,5124,0
CEDEARMSFT4.315-1,65,984,4
CEDEARPBR819,000-4,64,7-31,1
CEDEARTEN1.414-4,3-9,5-16,2
CEDEARVALE516,000-2,98,96,1