https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL68,75-0,709,1
DOLAR MAYORISTA67,460,10,912,6
DOLAR SOLIDARIO89,38-0,709,1
DOLAR MEP119,312,96,264,7
DOLAR CCL121,962,96,463,9
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.009-2,1
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL39.1341,419,5-6,1
ALUA31,300-0,83,0-3,4
BMA244,5504,132,2-10,6
BYMA314,5003,512,3-2,2
CEPU31,0006,216,3-13,2
COME2,4100,818,19,5
CRES45,50010,324,1-13,3
CVH402,500-0,54,032,0
EDN20,0503,119,7-16,6
GGAL105,9001,131,3-12,9
MIRG707,0003,44,7-3,2
PAMP53,8500,116,98,1
SUPV49,250-0,332,7-12,8
TECO2181,7000,414,36,4
TGNO431,550-0,826,2-21,5
TGSU2122,0502,419,912,3
TRAN28,7003,224,510,4
TXAR29,200-3,13,413,8
VALO17,9005,030,733,6
YPFD519,6505,919,9-39,4
Acciones General 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,900019,437,7
AUSO59,50010,413,1-22,7
BBAR139,150-0,335,4-1,0
BHIP9,4003,29,3-33,3
BOLT3,02007,134,9
BPAT57,0004,632,330,4
BRIO20,2503,323,522,7
CADO27,650-0,5-2,538,3
CAPX70,6000,912,1-3,9
CARC1,49019,214,66,4
CECO212,6504,121,6-9,0
CELU26,900013,59,8
CGPA220,0501,313,0-16,1
CTIO75,2000,311,47,4
DGCU219,4002,121,3-20,8
DYCA65,000-5,1-4,49,2
ESME375,0000,5--
FERR5,7402,58,5-25,5
FIPL4,2101,59,4-17,5
GAMI89,9006,42,73,3
GARO9,370-0,2-5,710,6
GBAN32,7000,62,52,2
GCLA30,0003,53,4-9,4
GRIM22,9004,1-4,6-28,4
HARG83,6000,512,5-12,1
HAVA120,0004,48,6-18,6
INTR11,700-1,7-1,744,4
INVJ12,4000,89,715,9
IRCP188,0000-1,1-34,6
IRSA42,0501,613,0-17,2
LEDE21,8003,815,026,0
LOMA98,2006,018,3-18,4
LONG4,9503,6-14,7-19,5
METR18,1501,717,912,0
MOLI105,750-7,2-6,483,6
MORI15,450-4,6-5,2243,3
OEST27,3004,414,2-6,5
PATA40,0001,19,060,0
PGR11,4505,00,0-37,3
POLL8,000-1,2-9,1-17,5
RICH107,7502,94,6-7,1
RIGO70,00007,727,3
ROSE6,5003,24,016,1
SAMI113,000-0,7-4,2-2,2
SEMI5,780-5,3-12,478,9
TGLT4,1101,03,3-12,6
Bonos en dolares 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.6693,419,58,9
AY243.1324,916,04,6
DICA4.7301,714,7-13,5
AA373.0021,210,8-12,3
PARA3.4502,714,66,0
AC173.8504,429,05,5
Bonos dollar-linked 12/05
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CARC1,49019,2
AUSO59,50010,4
CRES45,50010,3
GAMI89,9006,4
CEPU31,0006,2
Lo peor 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MOLI105,750-7,2
SEMI5,780-5,3
DYCA65,000-5,1
MORI15,450-4,6
MOLA413,000-4,0

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D30,600011,9-33,8
AY24D26,2502,39,2-36,5
DICAD39,850-1,17,2-47,1
AA37D25,500-0,47,1-46,3
PARAD29,7002,414,2-36,1
AC17D32,4002,721,1-36,1
Bonos en pesos 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF204.49012,29,5-3,5
DICP1.2502,6-3,143,7
PR13606,000-1,61,555,8
PR15112,9500,40,4-19,9
TJ20100,2502,62,746,0
Cedears 12/05
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.7901,514,176,1
CEDEARC1.720-1,4-6,8-12,6
CEDEARMELI46.3000,338,9113,8
CEDEARMSFT4.4400,18,989,7
CEDEARPBR785,5000,30,4-33,9
CEDEARTEN1.582-0,21,2-6,2
CEDEARVALE491,5001,43,71,0