https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL66,7501,56,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA65,620,21,89,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO86,7801,56,0
DOLAR MEP106,26023,646,7
DOLAR CCL107,42023,644,4
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS4.0404,2
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL32.0714,231,5-23,0
ALUA25,8500,840,5-20,2
BMA191,6508,437,2-30,0
BYMA279,0005,918,7-13,2
CEPU25,750-1,330,4-27,9
COME1,6302,530,4-25,9
CRES35,250-0,827,7-32,8
CVH340,0004,329,511,5
EDN17,1503,327,5-28,7
GGAL82,8507,543,0-31,9
MIRG468,5002,412,4-35,8
PAMP46,8005,131,1-6,0
SUPV36,1007,126,9-36,1
TECO2181,6503,315,76,4
TGNO426,300-0,418,5-34,6
TGSU297,5001,835,1-10,3
TRAN21,1502,721,9-18,7
TXAR24,7003,636,8-3,7
VALO10,9503,318,4-18,3
YPFD437,0501,326,5-49,0
Acciones General 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO9,010-3,030,8-3,8
AUSO51,9003,910,9-32,6
BBAR95,1005,836,6-32,3
BHIP8,5001,322,3-39,7
BOLT2,300-0,455,52,7
BPAT38,9508,818,4-10,9
BRIO15,7004,022,7-4,8
CADO23,650-1,131,418,3
CAPX56,000-3,516,7-23,8
CARC0,979-1,08,8-30,1
CECO29,7001,014,1-30,2
CELU24,0006,725,3-2,0
CGPA218,5001,733,1-22,6
CTIO68,0002,325,9-2,9
DGCU216,100-1,528,3-34,3
DYCA63,0005,028,65,9
ESME315,5001,9--
FERR4,700-3,123,7-39,0
FIPL3,3902,116,9-33,5
GAMI82,500-1,234,1-5,2
GARO7,0007,712,9-17,4
GBAN20,5002,51,5-35,9
GCLA28,5001,8-5,0-13,9
GRIM21,10000,5-34,1
HARG70,500-0,753,3-25,9
HAVA107,0000,512,6-27,5
INTR9,2004,653,313,6
INVJ9,7500,510,2-8,9
IRCP195,0008,35,4-32,2
IRSA37,000-0,325,9-27,2
LEDE17,0001,838,2-1,7
LOMA79,9002,532,7-33,6
LONG3,4601,530,6-43,7
METR15,200-1,017,4-6,2
MOLI86,000066,749,3
MORI7,5002,740,266,7
OEST25,3003,116,1-13,4
PATA31,5001,65,726,0
PGR11,150-1,368,2-38,9
POLL7,0001,50,1-27,8
RICH105,00009,9-9,5
RIGO51,0009,718,6-7,3
ROSE5,150-1,017,0-8,0
SAMI109,500044,1-5,2
SEMI3,420-1,427,65,9
TGLT3,690-1,927,2-21,5
Bonos en dolares 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.7552,717,3-18,2
AY242.4750,618,6-17,4
DICA3.8603,623,8-29,4
AA372.5202,022,0-26,4
PARA2.5002,019,0-23,2
AC173.100-5,230,7-15,1
Bonos dollar-linked 15/04
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIGO51,0009,7
BPAT38,9508,8
BMA191,6508,4
IRCP195,0008,3
GARO7,0007,7
Lo peor 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CAPX56,000-3,5
FERR4,700-3,1
AGRO9,010-3,0
TGLT3,690-1,9
DGCU216,100-1,5

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D25,8002,2-6,2-44,2
AY24D22,850-1,3-5,9-44,7
DICAD36,0002,9-1,1-52,3
AA37D23,310-0,8-2,9-50,9
PARAD23,0000-4,4-50,5
AC17D28,610-3,82,0-43,6
Bonos en pesos 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF202.690-1,8-13,0-42,2
DICP915,0000,2-1,65,2
PR13468,0001,28,820,3
PR1588,950-4,2-28,2-36,9
TC20278,00017,516,853,6
TJ2069,60010,06,71,4
Cedears 15/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.1601,543,446,8
CEDEARC1.580-3,524,7-19,7
CEDEARMELI32.9008,158,952,0
CEDEARMSFT3.9253,041,867,7
CEDEARPBR711,000-0,856,4-40,2
CEDEARTEN1.363-3,331,9-19,2
CEDEARVALE458,000-1,831,4-5,9