https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL65,75004,4
DOLAR MAYORISTA64,530,10,17,7
DOLAR SOLIDARIO85,48004,4
DOLAR MEP87,882,22,221,3
DOLAR CCL87,921,21,218,2
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.9622,0
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL25.3243,93,9-39,2
ALUA19,1504,14,1-40,9
BMA145,6504,34,3-46,8
BYMA233,000-0,9-0,9-27,5
CEPU19,8500,50,5-44,4
COME1,3104,84,8-40,5
CRES28,9004,74,7-44,9
CVH270,0002,92,9-11,5
EDN13,6001,11,1-43,5
GGAL60,0003,53,5-50,7
MIRG400,000-4,1-4,1-45,2
PAMP38,0506,66,6-23,6
SUPV29,4503,53,5-47,9
TECO2157,00000,0-8,1
TGNO422,8502,92,9-43,2
TGSU277,9008,08,0-28,3
TRAN17,8002,62,6-31,5
TXAR18,4502,22,2-28,1
VALO9,200-0,5-0,5-31,3
YPFD366,8506,26,2-57,2
Acciones General 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO7,1003,13,0-24,2
AUSO46,400-0,9-0,9-39,7
BBAR73,9006,26,2-47,4
BHIP7,0000,70,7-50,4
BOLT2,8208,18,0-28,6
BPAT32,750-0,5-0,5-25,1
BRIO13,0502,02,0-20,9
CADO17,600-2,2-2,2-12,0
CAPX48,00000,0-34,7
CARC0,90000,0-35,7
CECO28,6001,21,2-38,1
CELU19,8003,43,4-19,2
CGPA214,2002,22,2-40,6
CTIO53,000-1,9-1,9-24,3
DGCU213,3006,06,0-45,7
DYCA49,00000,0-17,6
ESME265,0000--
FERR3,770-0,8-0,8-51,0
FIPL2,90000,0-43,1
GAMI61,000-0,8-0,8-29,9
GARO6,100-1,6-1,6-28,0
GCLA30,6002,02,0-7,6
GRIM19,950-5,0-5,0-37,7
HARG48,0004,44,3-49,5
HAVA98,0003,23,2-33,6
INTR6,2504,24,2-22,8
INVJ8,700-1,7-1,7-18,7
IRCP182,750-1,2-1,2-36,4
IRSA29,8001,41,4-41,3
LEDE14,15015,015,0-18,2
LOMA60,5000,50,5-49,7
LONG2,7202,62,6-55,8
METR13,0000,40,4-19,8
MOLI58,50013,413,41,6
MORI6,97030,330,354,9
OEST21,80000,0-25,3
PATA30,9003,73,723,6
PGR7,2008,68,6-60,5
POLL7,0901,41,4-26,9
RICH95,000-0,5-0,5-18,1
RIGO43,00000,0-21,8
SAMI81,3007,07,0-29,6
SEMI3,20019,419,4-0,9
TGLT2,9501,71,7-37,2
Bonos en dolares 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.59010,310,3-23,1
AY242.1985,35,3-26,6
DICA3.3096,16,1-39,5
AA372.2358,28,2-34,7
PARA2.2004,84,8-32,4
AC172.4603,73,7-32,6
Bonos dollar-linked 01/04
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MORI6,97030,3
SEMI3,20019,4
LEDE14,15015,0
MOLI58,50013,4
PGR7,2008,6
Lo peor 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DOME3,450-6,8
GRIM19,950-5,0
MIRG400,000-4,1
CADO17,600-2,2
CTIO53,000-1,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D29,4607,17,1-36,3
AY24D25,0103,03,0-39,5
DICAD38,2005,04,9-49,3
AA37D26,0008,38,3-45,3
PARAD25,0004,04,0-46,2
AC17D28,4001,31,2-44,0
Bonos en pesos 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF203.2705,85,8-29,7
DICP930,00000,06,9
PR13459,0006,76,718,0
PR15126,0001,71,7-10,6
TC20232,000-2,5-2,528,2
TJ2063,990-1,9-1,9-6,8
Cedears 01/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.120-3,8-3,8-1,5
CEDEARC1.120-11,6-11,6-43,1
CEDEARMELI19.890-3,9-3,9-8,1
CEDEARMSFT2.700-2,5-2,515,4
CEDEARPBR480,0005,65,6-59,6
CEDEARTEN1.031-0,2-0,2-38,9
CEDEARVALE357,0002,42,4-26,6