https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO HOY......

Dólar 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL67,500,42,77,1
DOLAR MAYORISTA65,980,22,310,2
DOLAR SOLIDARIO87,750,42,77,2
DOLAR MEP104,234,421,343,9
DOLAR CCL105,272,621,141,5
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.460-0,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL30.5362,225,2-26,7
ALUA26,4503,743,8-18,4
BMA177,7003,827,2-35,1
BYMA277,0004,917,9-13,8
CEPU24,8001,725,6-30,5
COME1,6805,034,4-23,6
CRES33,1000,819,9-36,9
CVH398,0004,751,630,5
EDN16,5501,823,0-31,2
GGAL78,1503,434,9-35,7
MIRG494,0004,618,5-32,3
PAMP42,1501,718,1-15,4
SUPV36,3506,027,8-35,7
TECO2160,100-0,42,0-6,3
TGNO424,250-2,09,2-39,7
TGSU292,3500,828,0-15,0
TRAN20,2501,016,7-22,1
TXAR24,3000,634,6-5,3
VALO11,3509,122,7-15,3
YPFD397,200-1,115,0-53,7
Acciones General 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO8,850-1,728,4-5,5
AUSO49,950-0,16,7-35,1
BBAR98,5503,941,6-29,9
BHIP8,2100,118,1-41,8
BOLT2,2901,854,82,3
BPAT39,0002,818,5-10,8
BRIO15,8001,623,4-4,2
CADO24,1002,133,920,5
CAPX56,0002,816,7-23,8
CARC0,9401,44,4-32,9
CECO29,7003,214,1-30,2
CELU23,450-1,522,5-4,3
CGPA219,0005,036,7-20,5
CTIO65,000020,4-7,1
DGCU215,300-2,621,9-37,6
DYCA63,000-3,128,65,9
ESME341,0007,6--
FERR4,620-3,121,6-40,0
FIPL3,350-1,515,5-34,3
GAMI80,0000,630,1-8,0
GARO7,5506,321,8-10,9
GBAN22,0007,38,9-31,3
GCLA28,6501,8-4,5-13,4
GRIM21,20001,0-33,8
HARG73,0000,158,7-23,2
HAVA115,000021,1-22,0
INTR9,000050,011,1
INVJ9,600-1,08,5-10,3
IRCP200,0000,58,1-30,4
IRSA33,400-0,313,6-34,3
LEDE16,700-0,335,8-3,5
LOMA74,100-0,623,1-38,4
LONG3,400-2,928,3-44,7
METR14,800014,3-8,6
MOLI89,0004,772,554,5
MORI8,2905,655,084,2
OEST23,600-1,78,3-19,2
PATA33,4004,412,133,6
PGR10,750-5,362,1-41,1
POLL8,1508,716,6-16,0
RICH103,000-2,87,9-11,2
RIGO62,000044,212,7
ROSE5,4501,923,9-2,7
SAMI108,5001,442,8-6,1
SEMI3,6805,137,313,9
TGLT3,7502,729,3-20,2
Bonos en dolares 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.0747,530,9-8,8
AY242.6272,425,9-12,3
DICA4.2847,237,4-21,7
AA372.7944,035,3-18,4
PARA2.94010,940,0-9,7
AC173.4755,146,5-4,8
Bonos dollar-linked 20/04
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
VALO11,3509,1
POLL8,1508,7
ESME341,0007,6
GBAN22,0007,3
GARO7,5506,3
Lo peor 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
PGR10,750-5,3
FERR4,620-3,1
DYCA63,000-3,1
LONG3,400-2,9
RICH103,000-2,8

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D29,5502,47,5-36,1
AY24D25,200-2,03,8-39,1
DICAD40,7501,512,0-46,0
AA37D26,9702,912,4-43,2
PARAD27,5004,814,3-40,9
AC17D33,3701,019,0-34,2
Bonos en pesos 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF203.12011,50,9-32,9
DICP990,0000,56,513,8
PR13553,0007,428,642,2
PR1599,5000,3-19,7-29,4
TC20285,2502,119,957,6
TJ2080,7501,323,817,6
Cedears 20/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.9501,733,937,0
CEDEARC1.562-0,223,3-20,6
CEDEARMELI31.9003,454,147,3
CEDEARMSFT3.7301,734,859,4
CEDEARPBR665,0001,546,3-44,1
CEDEARTEN1.294-0,825,3-23,3
CEDEARVALE418,000-1,519,9-14,1