https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO HOY......

Dólar 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL64,00001,6
DOLAR MAYORISTA62,480,10,44,3
DOLAR SOLIDARIO81,90000
DOLAR MEP81,611,80,912,7
DOLAR CCL83,221,51,511,8
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.4142,6
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ40,000
Acciones Merval 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL35.222-4,20,7-15,5
ALUA25,6500,2-2,8-20,8
BMA236,100-7,20,5-13,7
BYMA288,000-0,90,9-10,4
CEPU27,000-3,23,1-24,4
COME2,040-3,3-1,9-7,3
CRES39,950-1,60,0-23,8
CVH330,000-4,53,98,2
EDN19,250-3,51,9-20,0
GGAL102,150-5,8-0,5-16,0
MIRG744,000-3,24,21,9
PAMP43,850-4,512,3-11,9
SUPV43,400-4,9-3,0-23,2
TECO2191,000-2,6-1,411,8
TGNO435,750-1,910,0-11,1
TGSU294,900-5,11,9-12,7
TRAN24,000-6,15,5-7,7
TXAR20,400-0,5-0,2-20,5
VALO14,450-0,76,67,8
YPFD604,050-5,5-8,4-29,5
Acciones General 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO9,2000,62,8-1,8
AUSO68,8004,9-0,1-10,6
BBAR114,900-5,03,0-18,2
BHIP9,840-1,6-1,1-30,2
BOLT4,270-2,50,98,1
BPAT48,15007,010,2
BRIO17,000-2,01,23,0
CADO22,400-2,45,412,0
CAPX63,000-3,15,0-14,3
CARC1,180-4,8-5,6-15,7
CECO210,900-1,813,8-21,6
CELU24,500-2,84,30,0
CGPA220,50001,2-14,2
CTIO73,000-2,72,14,3
DGCU219,550-1,34,5-20,2
DYCA64,100-4,31,77,7
ESME375,0004,2--
FERR5,900-1,72,6-23,4
FIPL4,2001,25,0-17,6
GAMI82,000-3,5-13,7-5,7
GARO9,950-3,9-0,517,5
GBAN30,0000-2,0-6,3
GCLA38,000-2,611,814,8
GRIM28,500-1,7-1,0-10,9
HARG75,600-0,11,9-20,5
HAVA130,00000,0-11,9
INTR9,2502,83,414,2
INVJ9,6500,55,5-9,8
IRCP264,0007,8-1,1-8,2
IRSA43,150-5,3-1,7-15,1
LEDE16,000-5,0-7,5-7,5
LOMA96,6501,51,2-19,7
LONG4,400-6,4-3,3-28,5
METR16,200-0,95,20,0
MOLI61,000-1,60,05,9
MORI6,070-5,9-2,934,9
OEST28,7502,62,7-1,5
PATA32,000-3,5-3,028,0
PGR12,300-3,2-2,8-32,6
POLL7,5000-16,7-22,7
RICH108,00003,3-6,9
RIGO50,00000,0-9,1
ROSE5,320-3,6-0,6-5,0
SAMI108,500-1,40,5-6,1
SEMI3,000-4,5-2,0-7,1
TGLT5,100-1,71,08,5
Bonos en dolares 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.5371,44,05,0
AY243.0352,15,61,3
DICA5.0800,20,8-7,1
AA373.2650,52,6-4,6
PARA3.100-2,40,2-4,8
AC173.370-1,3-0,9-7,7
Bonos dollar-linked 06/03
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día
IRCP264,0007,8
AUSO68,8004,9
ESME375,0004,2
DOME3,9403,7
INTR9,2502,8
Lo peor 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BMA236,100-7,2
LONG4,400-6,4
TRAN24,000-6,1
MORI6,070-5,9
GGAL102,150-5,8

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D43,150-1,02,7-6,6
AY24D37,1900,24,6-10,1
DICAD62,900-0,51,5-16,6
AA37D40,400-0,71,9-14,9
PARAD38,500-2,50,8-17,2
AC17D41,650-3,1-1,3-17,9
Bonos en pesos 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
A2M2199,500-0,57,924,7
AF204.037-0,71,2-13,2
AM20103,2001,90,018,8
DICP1.130-0,47,629,9
PR13497,0000,44,027,8
PR15135,0002,712,5-4,3
TC20239,350-2,210,332,2
TJ2086,8001,512,926,4
Cedears 06/03
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.346-2,95,79,0
CEDEARC1.650-5,1-4,1-16,2
CEDEARMELI24.200-5,4-1,611,8
CEDEARMSFT2.650-3,30,713,2
CEDEARPBR859,500-8,6-12,2-27,7
CEDEARTEN1.371-3,8-8,1-18,7
CEDEARVALE394,000-3,9-2,2-19,0