https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL

Dólar 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL63,2500,40,4
DOLAR MAYORISTA61,390,31,72,5
DOLAR SOLIDARIO81,90000
DOLAR MEP81,950,5-2,213,1
DOLAR CCL83,450-2,312,1
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.0554,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ48,000
Acciones Merval 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL38.669-3,2-3,6-7,2
ALUA28,350-4,7-13,0-12,5
BMA262,050-3,8-0,5-4,2
BYMA287,000-0,98,5-10,7
CEPU29,800-3,1-5,2-16,5
COME2,200-4,4-7,60,0
CRES41,550-3,2-14,1-20,8
CVH349,000-0,4-3,614,4
EDN21,200-1,9-3,6-11,9
GGAL115,700-5,9-5,3-4,9
MIRG777,500-2,1-5,86,5
PAMP44,050-2,9-2,1-11,5
SUPV48,250-5,0-4,7-14,6
TECO2193,300-1,01,513,2
TGNO433,800-7,8-14,4-15,9
TGSU2103,200-1,7-1,1-5,0
TRAN25,300-3,5-13,7-2,7
TXAR23,3000,4-1,7-9,2
VALO13,450-2,9-8,20,4
YPFD766,600-2,7-2,6-10,6
Acciones General 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO10,250-4,2-13,19,4
APBR602,9000,40,00,0
AUSO71,400-2,2-0,6-7,3
BBAR125,050-7,1-5,4-11,0
BHIP11,300-3,8-8,1-19,9
BOLT4,800-5,50,821,5
BPAT45,500-3,7-5,24,1
BRIO19,450-3,20,317,9
CADO23,200-0,6-1,916,0
CAPX67,0000-4,3-8,8
CARC1,330-4,3-7,0-5,0
CECO210,850-4,8-8,8-21,9
CELU26,000-0,8-7,16,1
CGPA220,600-5,7-6,4-13,8
CTIO76,000-3,26,98,6
DGCU220,500-3,3-7,2-16,3
DYCA63,400-0,23,66,6
ESME438,000-2,7--
FERR6,550-1,53,1-14,9
FIPL4,80000,0-5,9
GAMI97,0001,05,411,5
GARO10,300-3,39,721,6
GBAN28,500-5,3-5,0-10,9
GCLA36,000-5,3-10,08,8
GRIM29,600-0,30,9-7,5
HARG85,000-6,1-10,1-10,6
HAVA139,000-0,7-1,1-5,8
INDU22,7503,90,00,0
INTR8,800-2,2-2,28,6
INVJ9,800-3,0-8,4-8,4
IRCP250,0000-2,0-13,0
IRSA43,400-3,3-5,5-14,6
LEDE18,700-1,1-1,68,1
LOMA109,650-2,8-6,2-8,9
LONG4,700-8,6-9,6-23,6
METR16,200-4,7-10,20,0
MOLI68,000-2,7-0,318,1
MORI6,920-3,5-6,453,8
OEST29,100-5,2-6,4-0,3
PATA34,500-1,4-10,438,0
PATY6,300-0,80,0-1,6
PGR15,100-2,9-13,0-17,3
POLL9,00005,9-7,2
RICH99,500-0,5-2,5-14,2
RIGO60,000-3,20,09,1
ROSE5,800-2,5-16,53,6
SAMI112,500-3,0-10,0-2,6
SEMI3,190-3,3-13,8-1,2
TGLT5,700-5,0-5,621,3
Bonos en dolares 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.554-3,6-5,45,5
AY242.979-1,7-3,7-0,5
DICA5.430-3,20,9-0,7
AA373.423-3,3-1,40,0
PARA3.110-2,8-4,3-4,5
AC173.652-3,3-3,50,0
Bonos dollar-linked 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.010-1,70,00,0
BDC201.067-0,30,3-0,3
Lo mejor 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
INDU22,7503,9
GAMI97,0001,0
TXAR23,3000,4
POLL9,0000
IRCP250,0000
Lo peor 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LONG4,700-8,6
TGNO433,800-7,8
BBAR125,050-7,1
HARG85,000-6,1
GGAL115,700-5,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D43,350-4,2-3,6-6,2
AY24D36,350-2,2-1,5-12,1
DICAD65,950-4,12,9-12,5
AA37D41,850-3,22,1-11,9
PARAD38,000-3,7-2,4-18,3
AC17D44,800-5,4-0,9-11,6
Bonos en pesos 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
A2M2179,500-3,6-10,212,2
AF203.770-2,1-31,4-18,9
AM2099,000-0,10,513,9
DICP1.055-4,1-11,021,3
PR13476,100-1,7-0,722,4
PR15104,800-2,1-2,1-25,7
TC20186,250-7,3-19,22,9
TJ2064,750-4,1-13,4-5,7
Cedears 13/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.7220,41,926,5
CEDEARC2.195-0,53,411,5
CEDEARMELI29.9004,05,338,1
CEDEARMSFT3.1402,07,334,2
CEDEARPBR1.219-1,11,52,5
CEDEARTEN1.755-0,3-0,24,0
CEDEARVALE497,000-2,5-1,02,2