https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRES DEL MERCADO HOY......

Dólar 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL62,250061,3
DOLAR MAYORISTA59,980,10,159,1
DOLAR MEP72,54-0,2-0,290,3
DOLAR CCL75,140,40,497,5
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.3865,0
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ63,000
Acciones Merval 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL33.447-3,1-3,110,4
ALUA30,950-11,9-12,178,9
BMA187,000-3,6-3,414,1
BYMA248,250-2,6-2,5-34,4
CEPU28,700-1,9-1,9-13,8
COME1,720-0,6-0,6-12,5
CRES41,350-0,1-2,1-7,9
CVH234,500-0,9-0,6-1,7
EDN19,250-2,0-2,0-62,2
GGAL96,150-3,5-3,6-6,9
MIRG535,0002,62,650,5
PAMP40,450-2,2-1,9-13,5
SUPV40,650-3,9-4,5-35,8
TECO2153,050-1,3-0,328,6
TGNO434,900-1,8-2,9-31,7
TGSU287,450-4,3-4,6-20,2
TRAN22,900-0,7-0,7-49,2
TXAR23,200-2,5-2,575,8
VALO10,300-1,9-1,9116,9
YPFD705,200-1,9-2,340,4
Acciones General 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO8,000-2,4-2,4-11,1
APBR602,9000,4-0,0141,5
AUSO64,4004,24,2-46,3
BBAR93,550-4,3-3,3-33,5
BHIP9,0900,40,4-22,6
BOLT3,4402,72,714,9
BPAT34,600-3,0-2,91,3
BRIO13,30000,0-24,0
CADO17,2507,17,134,2
CAPX62,0003,33,30,2
CARC1,1604,54,5-25,2
CECO212,000-2,4-2,493,3
CELU22,500-2,0-2,023,6
CGPA219,500-2,5-2,5-35,7
CTIO60,000-1,6-1,660,9
DGCU220,200-3,1-3,1-47,2
DYCA56,000-1,9-1,947,4
ESME200,000-4,8--
FERR5,6005,75,767,2
FIPL4,5006,66,628,9
GAMI74,0001,01,0-5,6
GARO8,890-0,2-0,287,9
GBAN29,500-1,70,0-23,4
GCLA32,5008,58,5-34,3
GRIM25,3001,21,236,4
HARG90,6000,90,854,9
HAVA99,500-0,5-0,584,3
INDU22,7503,90,039,6
INTR7,4001,41,4-12,9
INVJ9,30000,06,9
IRCP253,0003,33,333,5
IRSA40,800-2,4-2,9-15,1
LEDE13,70000,012,3
LOMA94,100-4,8-4,916,9
LONG5,6506,86,8158,0
MOLI50,2000,40,435,7
MORI3,03000,062,0
OEST26,4002,32,3-24,6
PATA20,9002,02,0-13,6
PATY5,860-2,3-2,332,0
PGR16,950-1,2-1,553,4
POLL8,490-2,40,0-10,6
RICH103,0003,03,0183,7
RIGO39,85000,0-56,2
ROSE6,0000,80,8-4,8
SAMI95,800-2,2-2,20,3
SEMI2,740-0,4-0,4-7,4
TGLT4,280-1,6-1,6-41,2
Bonos en dolares 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.754-1,6-1,6-26,1
AY242.303-6,0-6,0-35,1
DICA4.267-2,4-2,410,1
AA372.700-1,8-1,80,6
PARA2.695-1,1-1,136,1
AC173.236-4,5-4,518,9
Bonos dollar-linked 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.0053,60,0-20,4
BDC20990,0001,01,0-47,9
Bonos en pesos 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP780,0005,45,4-10,8
PARP368,0001,71,710,8
PR13289,000-1,0-1,0-29,5
Lo mejor 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GCLA32,5008,5
CADO17,2507,1
LONG5,6506,8
FIPL4,5006,6
FERR5,6005,7
Lo peor 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
ALUA30,950-11,9
LOMA94,100-4,8
ESME200,000-4,8
BBAR93,550-4,3
TGSU287,450-4,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 02/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D38,000-2,3-2,3-61,0
AY24D31,750-5,8-5,8-66,0
DICAD58,900-1,8-1,8-42,1
AA37D37,350-1,1-1,1-47,3
PARAD36,900-1,6-1,6-28,0
AC17D44,650-4,2-4,2-37,2