https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRES DE LOS MERCADOS HOY........

Dólar 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL62,250061,3
DOLAR MAYORISTA59,93-0,1059,0
DOLAR MEP72,20-0,5-0,789,5
DOLAR CCL74,49-0,9-0,495,8
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.4060,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ63,00-0,0
Acciones Merval 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL32.757-2,1-5,18,1
ALUA29,150-5,3-17,268,5
BMA185,400-1,4-4,213,1
BYMA259,5000,72,0-31,4
CEPU27,800-3,0-5,0-16,5
COME1,7300,60,0-11,9
CRES40,150-2,9-5,0-10,6
CVH232,000-0,3-1,7-2,7
EDN19,200-0,3-2,3-62,3
GGAL95,200-1,0-4,6-7,8
MIRG535,00002,650,5
PAMP39,000-3,6-5,5-16,6
SUPV40,000-1,6-6,0-36,8
TECO2151,200-1,2-1,527,1
TGNO434,8501,2-3,1-31,8
TGSU284,250-3,5-8,1-23,2
TRAN22,200-3,1-3,7-50,7
TXAR22,750-2,2-4,472,3
VALO10,6503,41,4124,3
YPFD682,600-2,9-5,435,9
Acciones General 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO8,0000-2,4-11,1
APBR602,9000,4-0,0141,5
AUSO64,40004,2-46,3
BBAR92,800-0,8-4,0-34,1
BHIP9,030-0,7-0,2-23,1
BOLT3,380-1,70,912,9
BPAT35,0001,2-1,82,5
BRIO13,200-0,8-0,8-24,6
CADO17,5001,58,736,2
CAPX57,000-8,1-5,0-7,9
CARC1,30012,117,1-16,1
CECO211,600-3,3-5,786,9
CELU21,950-2,4-4,420,6
CGPA219,200-1,5-4,0-36,7
CTIO61,0001,70,063,5
DGCU220,100-0,5-3,6-47,5
DYCA56,5000,9-1,148,7
ESME200,000-4,8--
FERR5,8003,69,473,1
FIPL4,50006,628,9
GAMI72,300-2,3-1,4-7,8
GARO8,750-1,6-1,885,0
GBAN29,500-1,70,0-23,4
GCLA32,5008,58,5-34,3
GRIM26,7005,56,843,9
HARG84,200-6,2-6,343,9
HAVA99,000-0,5-1,083,3
INDU22,7503,90,039,6
INTR7,350-0,70,7-13,5
INVJ9,30000,06,9
IRCP251,000-0,82,432,5
IRSA40,350-0,5-3,9-16,0
LEDE15,30011,711,725,4
LOMA91,100-3,2-7,913,2
LONG5,8002,79,6164,8
MOLI48,500-3,4-3,031,1
MORI2,920-3,6-3,656,1
OEST26,5000,42,7-24,3
PATA20,400-2,4-0,5-15,7
PATY6,1505,02,538,5
PGR17,5003,21,758,4
POLL9,1908,28,2-3,3
RICH102,000-1,02,0181,0
RIGO39,9000,10,1-56,2
ROSE5,960-0,70,2-5,4
SAMI94,900-0,9-3,2-0,6
SEMI2,700-1,5-1,8-8,8
TGLT4,4904,93,2-38,3
Bonos en dolares 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.695-2,1-3,8-27,7
AY242.3060,1-5,9-35,0
DICA4.266-0,0-2,410,1
AA372.630-2,6-4,4-2,0
PARA2.689-0,2-1,335,8
AC173.230-0,2-4,718,7
Bonos dollar-linked 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.0053,60,0-20,4
BDC20995,0000,51,5-47,6
Bonos en pesos 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP805,0003,28,8-7,9
PARP371,0000,82,511,7
PR13284,200-1,7-2,7-30,7
Lo mejor 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CARC1,30012,1
LEDE15,30011,7
GCLA32,5008,5
POLL9,1908,2
GRIM26,7005,5
Lo peor 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CAPX57,000-8,1
HARG84,200-6,2
ALUA29,150-5,3
ESME200,000-4,8
MORI2,920-3,6

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 03/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D37,450-1,5-3,7-61,6
AY24D31,9300,6-5,3-65,8
DICAD59,0000,2-1,7-42,0
AA37D36,450-2,4-3,4-48,6
PARAD37,2000,8-0,8-27,4
AC17D44,6500-4,2-37,2