https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRES DEL MERCADO HOY.....

Dólar 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL62,500-1,661,9
DOLAR MAYORISTA59,690058,3
DOLAR MEP72,381,1-5,189,9
DOLAR CCL76,641,6-4,3101,5
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.362-4,1
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ63,00-0,0
Acciones Merval 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL32.2531,3-7,86,5
ALUA32,8502,7-2,889,9
BMA177,5500,2-3,38,3
BYMA253,0001,3-8,3-33,1
CEPU25,1501,2-0,8-24,5
COME1,670-1,2-5,6-15,0
CRES34,5007,5-15,6-23,2
CVH238,5000,65,20,0
EDN18,0508,1-18,7-64,6
GGAL90,3001,8-2,0-12,6
MIRG450,0000,39,526,6
PAMP40,2000-19,6-14,0
SUPV40,2005,1-6,3-36,5
TECO2136,9503,0-5,415,1
TGNO438,1503,2-17,5-25,4
TGSU296,0003,2-20,7-12,4
TRAN19,9001,0-9,1-55,8
TXAR22,4003,7-4,769,7
VALO10,6504,40,5124,3
YPFD687,850-2,8-8,837,0
Acciones General 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO8,1001,3-9,1-10,0
APBR602,9000,4-3,1141,5
AUSO62,5002,1-14,4-47,9
BBAR86,0005,2-9,1-38,9
BHIP9,200-3,2-2,7-21,7
BOLT3,3501,54,411,9
BPAT33,9006,97,6-0,7
BRIO12,850-0,84,5-26,6
CADO14,150-0,73,310,1
CAPX61,5000,8-5,4-0,6
CARC1,070-1,8-10,1-31,0
CECO212,400-2,0-6,899,8
CELU22,6002,7-1,324,2
CGPA219,5001,04,8-35,7
CTIO59,9003,37,960,6
DGCU218,9002,24,4-50,6
DYCA53,5002,97,040,8
ESME200,000-2,4--
FERR4,4000-2,231,3
FIPL4,300010,323,2
GAMI76,0001,1-1,3-3,1
GARO7,170-0,15,151,6
GBAN29,000-3,313,5-24,7
GCLA27,000-6,9-8,5-45,5
GRIM23,300-0,9-9,725,6
HARG84,4006,01,144,3
HAVA96,00001,177,8
INDU24,7000,4-4,151,5
INTR7,400017,5-12,9
INVJ9,400-5,13,38,0
IRCP208,0003,5-5,59,8
IRSA40,9006,8-1,6-14,9
LEDE13,150-0,43,57,8
LOMA94,6000,8-1,417,5
LONG4,050-0,522,784,9
MOLI47,0000,12,427,0
MORI3,2002,6-0,971,1
OEST25,950-0,2-0,2-25,9
PATA19,7001,031,3-18,6
PATY5,700-5,016,628,4
PGR16,0500,3-4,545,2
POLL8,0001,49,6-15,8
RICH95,0006,211,8161,7
RIGO39,000014,7-57,2
ROSE5,40000,9-14,3
SAMI99,3007,47,94,0
SEMI2,640-0,4-5,7-10,8
TGLT4,1901,011,1-42,4
Bonos en dolares 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.640-1,7-8,5-29,1
AY242.490-0,4-12,9-29,8
DICA4.320-1,8-14,511,5
AA372.700-0,6-10,00,6
PARA2.6750-11,635,1
AC173.3153,6-5,321,8
Bonos dollar-linked 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.0053,64,7-20,4
BDC20960,000-2,0-2,0-49,5
Bonos en pesos 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP639,000-0,23,1-26,9
PARP340,000-2,90,02,4
PR13289,0000-5,3-29,5
Lo mejor 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
EDN18,0508,1
CRES34,5007,5
SAMI99,3007,4
BPAT33,9006,9
IRSA40,9006,8
Lo peor 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GCLA27,000-6,9
INVJ9,400-5,1
PATY5,700-5,0
GBAN29,000-3,3
BHIP9,200-3,2

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 19/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D36,630-1,8-4,7-62,4
AY24D34,400-1,6-8,3-63,1
DICAD60,250-1,6-7,9-40,8
AA37D37,450-1,3-3,0-47,2
PARAD37,0000,8-6,6-27,8
AC17D46,1004,12,9-35,2