https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRES MERCADO LOCAL......

Dólar 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL59,5000,854,1
DOLAR MAYORISTA57,9900,753,8
DOLAR MEP64,830,56,270,1
DOLAR CCL67,01-0,86,776,2
Dolar/Bandas
Riesgo País 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS1.877-7,5
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ69,49-2,1
Acciones Merval 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL31.7434,69,24,8
ALUA24,7505,515,743,1
BMA189,0508,013,915,3
BYMA221,500-0,6-0,7-41,5
CEPU21,3503,213,0-35,9
COME1,6100,60,0-18,1
CRES37,4501,60,9-16,6
CVH179,5002,63,2-24,7
EDN24,0506,76,4-52,8
GGAL90,4504,810,9-12,4
MIRG311,5000,514,3-12,4
PAMP46,6505,45,9-0,2
SUPV44,1005,68,8-30,3
TECO2142,6503,812,319,9
TGNO450,100-0,210,5-2,0
TGSU2111,7003,84,31,9
TRAN23,1003,810,3-48,7
TXAR17,2002,79,630,3
VALO6,9803,09,447,0
YPFD649,9504,29,729,4
Acciones General 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO8,1501,84,9-9,4
APBR464,950-0,71,786,2
AUSO93,4000,821,3-22,1
BBAR103,0006,010,6-26,8
BHIP9,6900,9-0,1-17,5
BOLT3,0001,40,00,2
BPAT30,5000,32,7-10,7
BRIO14,2500,43,3-18,6
CADO12,6001,63,7-1,9
CAPX58,000012,6-6,3
CARC1,23001,7-20,6
CECO29,4002,715,351,4
CELU18,8501,3-4,13,6
CGPA220,700-1,03,5-31,8
CTIO43,6502,72,217,0
DGCU216,400-0,6-1,5-57,1
DYCA40,7501,97,87,2
EDLH25,00000,025,0
EDSH61,500-0,8--
ESME145,000-2,0--
FERR3,430-1,47,22,4
FIPL3,5200,63,50,9
GAMI66,600-3,80,9-15,1
GARO5,1006,98,17,8
GBAN28,00001,8-27,3
GCLA28,70010,3-6,2-42,0
GRIM20,00002,07,8
HARG75,800-1,611,829,6
HAVA79,800-0,3-0,647,8
INDU21,9002,315,334,4
INTR5,5008,70,9-35,3
INVJ9,0500,61,74,0
IRCP187,0000,5-1,6-1,3
IRSA34,50001,5-28,2
LEDE11,2500,50,0-7,8
LOMA82,3503,913,72,3
LONG2,4901,66,013,7
MOLA5290,0003,6--
MOLI43,500-1,80,017,6
MORI3,100-2,59,565,8
OEST26,1001,64,4-25,4
PATA19,800016,1-18,2
PATY4,0401,0-2,7-9,0
PGR11,100-0,9-5,10,5
POLL6,8000-1,4-28,4
RICH63,0001,65,973,6
RIGO33,0001,510,0-63,8
ROSE4,80011,6-1,6-23,8
SAMI76,800-0,9-1,5-19,6
SEMI2,600-1,9-1,1-12,2
TGLT3,94005,1-45,9
TS696,6002,84,469,7
Bonos en dolares 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.8152,70,9-24,4
AY242.8263,116,7-20,3
DICA4.2563,615,09,8
AA372.9801,012,911,0
PARA2.6004,89,231,3
AC173.3806,016,624,2
Bonos dollar-linked 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.03910,00,0-17,7
BDC20915,0000,35,4-51,8
Bonos en pesos 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP484,0000,63,0-44,7
PARP268,000-0,73,1-19,3
PR13274,0004,55,4-33,2
Lo mejor 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día
ROSE4,80011,6
GCLA28,70010,3
INTR5,5008,7
BMA189,0508,0
GARO5,1006,9
Lo peor 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GAMI66,600-3,8
MORI3,100-2,5
ESME145,000-2,0
SEMI2,600-1,9
MOLI43,500-1,8

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 10/10
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D43,0001,0-4,6-55,9
AY24D42,9501,39,0-54,0
DICAD65,0001,77,6-36,1
AA37D45,7000,26,0-35,5
PARAD39,7503,33,0-22,4
AC17D51,7005,010,5-27,3