https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

MONEDAS - COTIZACIONES

MONEDASVARIA.COMPRAVENTA
DÓLAR B. NACIÓN1,13942,4044,40
DÓLAR BLUE0,34843,1043,30
DÓLAR CDO C/LIQ1,69343,6643,61
EURO1,2348,6848,69
REAL1,73311,2511,25
PESO URUGUAYO1,21812,8512,88
PESO CHILENO1,9036,526,53
DÓLAR MAYORISTA PARA EMPRESAS8,88243,4943,52