https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

MONEDAS - COTIZACIONES

MONEDASVARIA.COMPRAVENTA
DÓLAR B. NACIÓN2,21139,8041,60
DÓLAR BLUE1,28239,2539,50
DÓLAR CDO C/LIQ2,15140,8140,88
EURO2,34746,0546,08
REAL0,66510,6110,62
PESO URUGUAYO2,49812,4612,48
PESO CHILENO2,0966,176,18
DÓLAR MAYORISTA PARA EMPRESAS2,20240,8040,85