https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

FIN DE AÑO EN LOS MERCADOS LOCALES, COTIZACIONES, RAVA

Dólar 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL38,6000104,2
DOLAR MAYORISTA37,700-0,1101,9
DOLAR MEP38,1101,1104,6
DOLAR CCL38,0401,0104,4
Riesgo País 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS8110
Dolar/Bandas
Acciones Merval 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL30.2952,6-3,80,7
AGRO12,0000-9,8-48,9
ALUA17,300-4,7-8,913,8
APBR249,6504,2-7,1161,0
BMA163,9506,3-3,5-24,1
BYMA378,4006,25,111,1
CEPU33,3002,1-5,74,4
COME3,3400,3-3,5-28,9
CRES44,9004,52,510,2
CVH238,450-0,4-10,2-49,4
DGCU238,2501,2-5,7-15,0
EDN50,9501,25,811,4
FRAN140,7501,3-6,1-8,6
GGAL103,3002,01,4-16,7
HARG58,5008,36,4-21,5
LOMA80,5007,33,2-5,7
METR26,5000,8-5,5-41,1
MIRG355,5006,916,0-30,9
PAMP46,7501,6-13,0-6,2
PGR11,050-1,339,915,2
SUPV63,3004,2-4,8-43,8
TECO2119,0005,3-8,4-13,1
TGNO456,5500,710,0-24,6
TGSU2109,6504,2-5,032,1
TRAN45,0500,92,3-8,1
TS410,6000,8-11,639,2
TXAR13,200-0,8-11,1-8,3
VALO5,2707,0-6,7-26,1
YPFD502,150-0,1-11,518,2
Acciones General 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AUSO119,8502,6-12,513,2
BHIP11,7504,4-6,0-13,6
BOLT4,0700-5,3-39,1
BPAT34,1501,9-6,4-42,1
CAPU13,6000-1,4-28,2
CECO28,2401,7-5,8-48,3
CELU18,200-0,31,70,8
CTIO37,3004,2-4,8-34,8
INDU16,3001,2-4,418,1
IRSA48,0503,8-4,8-11,8
LEDE12,2000-4,3-29,5
METR26,5000,8-5,5-41,1
MOLI37,0001,0-11,9-38,8
OEST35,0000,3-6,40,3
SAMI95,5001,1-7,7-19,6
Bonos en dolares 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.7251,0-0,877,8
AY243.5471,6-1,263,2
DICA3.876-0,1-10,725,5
AA372.6850,1-1,325,2
PARA1.9803,1-3,446,7
AC172.7210,8-4,541,1
Bonos dollar-linked 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.262-1,8-35,13,0
BDC19655,500-1,43,9-32,3
BDC201.900-1,6-1,023,4
Bonos en pesos 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP874,5002,31,99,3
PARP332,000-2,9-5,1-12,6
PR13410,0001,2-1,20,5
Lo mejor 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
HARG58,5008,3
LOMA80,5007,3
VALO5,2707,0
HAVA54,0006,9
MIRG355,5006,9
Lo peor 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GBAN38,500-6,1
ALUA17,300-4,7
REP615,000-2,2
PGR11,050-1,3
PATA24,200-1,2