https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

ARGENTINA - COTIZACIONES DE HOY.........RAVA

Dólar 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL38,302,4-0,8102,6
DOLAR MAYORISTA37,402,5-0,8100,3
DOLAR MEP37,482,2-0,5101,2
DOLAR CCL37,532,3-0,4101,7
Riesgo País 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS7243,7
Dolar/Bandas
Acciones Merval 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL31.9980,31,66,4
AGRO13,500-2,21,5-42,6
ALUA18,700-1,6-1,623,0
APBR276,0000,22,7188,6
BMA169,750-0,2-0,1-21,4
BYMA364,950-0,61,37,2
CEPU36,3501,73,013,9
COME3,4200,6-1,2-27,2
CRES44,8501,72,410,1
CVH267,8500,10,8-43,1
DGCU241,500-1,22,3-7,8
EDN48,550-0,30,86,1
FRAN147,100-1,3-1,9-4,5
GGAL102,800-0,40,9-17,1
HARG57,2003,04,0-23,2
LOMA80,0001,02,6-6,3
METR29,600-0,35,5-34,2
MIRG324,800-0,16,0-36,9
PAMP54,7000,51,89,7
PGR8,1900,63,7-14,6
SUPV67,0001,70,8-40,5
TECO2125,000-0,4-3,8-8,7
TGNO453,0001,93,1-29,3
TGSU2120,3503,04,245,0
TRAN46,4002,35,3-5,3
TS459,500-0,2-1,055,8
TXAR14,850-2,00,03,1
VALO5,620-0,5-0,5-21,2
YPFD585,7502,83,337,8
Acciones General 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AUSO137,500-0,20,429,8
BHIP13,0002,04,0-4,4
BOLT4,2500-1,2-36,4
BPAT36,000-1,4-1,4-39,0
CAPU14,2500,43,3-24,8
CECO28,650-3,4-1,1-45,8
CELU18,00000,6-0,3
CTIO38,350-1,7-2,2-33,0
INDU17,100-1,20,323,9
IRSA52,0001,63,1-4,5
LEDE12,9000,41,2-25,4
METR29,600-0,35,5-34,2
MOLI41,000-1,2-2,4-32,2
OEST36,900-1,6-1,35,7
SAMI100,000-3,7-3,4-15,8
Bonos en dolares 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO203.7552,00,079,2
AY243.5951,90,165,4
DICA4.3150,9-0,639,7
AA372.7401,50,727,8
PARA1.9992,3-2,548,1
AC172.815-0,1-1,246,0
Bonos dollar-linked 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BD2C91.855-4,6-4,651,4
BDC19625,000-1,1-1,0-35,4
BDC201.852-1,5-3,520,3
Lebacs 04/12
EspecieDíasÚltimoTNA último
I19D815981,50045,87
Bonos en pesos 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP850,000-0,4-0,96,3
PARP345,000-1,4-1,4-9,2
PR13415,5000,00,11,8
Lo mejor 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
PSUR2,6903,5
TGSU2120,3503,0
HARG57,2003,0
INVJ9,0002,9
YPFD585,7502,8
Lo peor 04/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día
BRIO19,000-4,0
STD172,000-3,9
SAMI100,000-3,7
CECO28,650-3,4
FERR4,400-3,3