https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

BOLSA - BALANCE COTIZACIONES - RAVA

Acciones Merval 01/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL34.9282,0-0,116,1
AGRO26,5002,90,012,8
ALUA17,0001,70,011,8
APBR131,7000,70,037,7
AUSO120,7004,60,014,0
BHIP19,5505,40,043,8
BMA212,0502,20,0-1,8
BOLT10,1501,60,02,0
BYMA359,7004,7-0,05,6
CECO222,450-3,20,040,8
CEPU43,350-2,10,035,9
COME5,0804,00,08,1
CRES42,5003,80,04,3
CTIO65,4501,70,014,4
DGCU276,7009,00,070,4
EDN61,0505,00,033,4
ERAR16,60000,015,3
FRAN165,8502,4-0,07,7
GGAL134,3503,8-0,08,3
JMIN116,0008,90,055,7
MIRG666,1501,6-0,029,4
OEST41,200-0,70,018,1
PAMP55,2002,50,010,7
PGR9,80000,02,2
SAMI126,0500,60,06,1
SUPV125,6504,20,011,6
TECO2149,2003,10,09,0
TGNO477,6500,70,03,5
TGSU290,0501,40,08,5
TRAN64,4001,40,031,4
TS340,000-0,40,015,3
YPFD478,1001,2-0,012,5
Acciones General 01/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BPAT67,3003,90,014,1
CAPU16,350-1,20,0-13,7
CARC1,3000,70,0-23,5
CELU18,4502,20,02,2
CVH523,0001,70,011,0
INDU18,70000,035,5
IRSA56,2001,30,03,2
LEDE17,1501,50,0-0,9
LOMA93,7003,40,09,7
METR82,0009,00,082,2
MOLI65,0000,60,07,4
PESA27,0502,90,09,3
PETR118,0002,90,010,6
PSUR4,450-5,60,0-9,2
VALO9,3603,30,024,0
Bonos en dolares 01/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AA252.040-0,10,02,5
AA372.160-0,20,00,7
AC171.9461,60,00,9
AO202.184-0,20,04,2
AY242.2570,10,03,8
DICA3.1401,40,01,7
DICY3.1500,50,01,3
PARA1.3820,30,02,4
PARY1.3980,7-0,0-0,5
Bonos dollar-linked 01/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AM181.955-0,80,04,0
BDC201.2800,20,0-16,9
Bonos en pesos 01/02
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP842,0000,20,05,3
PARP405,0000,10,06,6
PR13417,0000,20,02,2
Monedas 01/02
EspecieÚltimo
PESO/DOLAROF19,950
Operaciones a Plazo 01/02
EspeciePlazoÚltimo% Día
GGAL28/02/18135,0003,9