https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

MERCADOS - Así termino el Año - RAVA

Acciones Merval 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL30.1030,411,777,9
AGRO23,5002,41,336,3
ALUA15,1002,013,551,3
APBR95,5500,312,416,2
AUSO106,5502,40,8105,9
BMA217,000-1,821,9111,3
BOLT9,990-0,50,0229,1
CECO215,950-1,6-0,351,2
CEPU31,800-1,47,339,8
COME4,7201,38,573,2
CRES40,700-1,510,666,1
DGCU244,8501,75,8220,4
EDN45,7501,917,3121,0
ERAR14,4001,17,554,0
FRAN154,000-1,927,365,6
GGAL123,700-0,924,4189,7
JMIN76,8006,618,2121,3
MIRG512,8502,81,681,9
PAMP49,900-0,312,6126,8
PETR106,650-0,710,626,2
PGR9,6001,2-18,6128,6
SAMI118,8005,33,30,7
TECO2136,750-0,914,0133,0
TGNO474,8004,516,5446,0
TGSU283,050-2,412,5180,6
TRAN48,9502,79,9225,2
TS295,000-0,917,16,1
YPFD421,7500,57,762,8
Acciones General 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
BHIP13,6003,913,3120,1
BPAT59,000014,164,3
BYMA340,0001,839,3126,7
CAPU18,9502,45,3116,6
CARC1,7000-6,6-2,3
CELU18,0500,64,61,1
CTIO57,2002,26,346,7
CVH471,0000,113,511,3
INDU13,8000,73,8283,3
IRSA54,350-1,14,784,2
LEDE17,30003,02,7
LOMA85,4000,69,613,0
METR45,0000,625,0261,4
MOLI60,500-1,21,2-38,3
PESA24,750-0,816,5124,0
PSUR4,9001,90,0-9,3
VALO7,5500,829,780,2
Bonos en dolares 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AA251.990-2,47,826,3
AA372.145-0,510,536,2
AA462.1505,29,432,5
AC171.928-1,54,926,7
AO202.095-1,47,69,1
AY242.174-1,67,313,4
DICA3.089-2,16,028,7
DICY3.110-1,96,129,2
PARA1.350-1,18,433,7
PARY1.4051,710,637,1
Bonos dollar-linked 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AM181.880-1,88,517,9
BD2C91.2250,3-14,5-20,5
BDC201.5400,75,60,7
Bonos en pesos 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DICP800,0001,35,513,8
NF1818,2501,43,7-79,7
PARP380,0005,610,115,2
PR13408,0001,03,6-1,0
Monedas 29/12
EspecieÚltimo
PESO/DOLAROF18,950
DOLAR/EURO1,162
PESO/EURO20,906
REAL/DOLAR3,266
Bonos en dolares (U$S) 29/12
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AA25D107,0000,50,44,9
AA37D115,0000,72,712,5
AC17D103,5000,5-2,211,9
AO20D112,4000,00,4-6,6
AY24D116,7000,20,0-3,6
DICAD165,010-1,2-2,09,6
PARAD72,2501,1--
Lebacs 29/12
EspecieDíasÚltimoTNA último
I21FC-51,294-
I21FD-51,221-
I17E819986,39326,50
I21F854963,64025,50
I21M882943,40026,71
I18A8110931,00024,59
I16Y8138907,00027,12
I21J8174897,00024,09
I18L8201880,00024,76
I15G8229867,00024,45
I19S8264846,00025,17