https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

NOVIEMBRE - ASI CERRARON LOS MERCADOS ESTE MES......

 

 MERVAL


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
ALUA166,501,515,879,0
BBAR350,801,212,656,4
BMA469,004,32,163,1
BYMA205,005,418,5-
CEPU180,00-1,618,0178,6
COME18,25-1,922,5184,7
CRES194,502,319,397,8
CVH780,003,48,829,9
EDN119,00-0,17,3108,6
GGAL261,702,69,534,0
LOMA436,002,32,660,2
MIRG3.886,500,5-1,10,1
PAMP372,50-0,619,3124,1
SUPV117,002,2-0,543,6
TECO2289,90-0,612,043,3
TGNO4250,003,546,0166,0
TGSU2645,000,620,2256,2
TRAN132,002,332,5144,0
TXAR185,00-1,64,148,3
VALO59,100,511,1128,2
YPFD2.749,00-1,816,4253,1

ACCIONES GENERAL

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AGRO69,707,67,666,2
AUSO253,503,34,8120,4
BHIP12,803,220,846,1
BOLT5,893,013,139,9
BPAT99,000,1-5,718,6
CADO49,700,24,171,4
CAPX695,003,715,6519,2
CARC2,520,80,420,6
CECO288,907,527,0202,4
CELU76,60-4,1-5,3273,7
CGPA2155,501,151,3247,1
CTIO350,00-1,411,152,2
DGCU2132,004,652,3216,6
FERR18,850,55,916,7
FIPL18,25-0,8-23,033,2
GAMI80,00-1,46,070,6
GBAN148,002,113,6102,7
GCDI4,80-0,4-5,9-
GCLA168,000,5-1,537,7
HARG234,500,86,736,9
HAVA449,002,126,5195,4
INVJ28,002,83,739,0
IRSA139,503,28,361,3
LEDE127,000,813,487,0
LONG14,251,86,344,7
METR92,901,027,8140,7
MOLA2.785,001,1-3,9128,3
MOLI188,000,59,051,6
MORI16,101,6-6,73,2
PATA77,001,36,999,2
RICH356,006,33,560,4
RIGO350,00-6,1128,8
ROSE10,50-3,7-4,5-4,5
SAMI110,751,60,7-24,8
SEMI12,002,11,396,1


BONOS EN DÓLARES (US$)


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AE38D30,201,719,6-19,5
AL29D24,301,321,4-30,2
AL30D23,802,821,2-27,2
AL35D24,604,019,4-23,1
AL41D27,853,221,1-23,7
GD30D28,074,524,9-22,7
GD35D26,004,118,2-24,6


BONOS EN DÓLARES (AR$)


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AE389.449,502,726,929,1
AL297.748,004,028,711,2
AL307.470,003,829,415,5
AL357.675,002,327,321,0
AL418.830,002,731,023,7
GD308.775,004,233,022,6
GD358.150,004,528,922,7
GD468.097,002,522,719,1


ONOS EN PESOS


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
DICP4.250,500,6-4,728,8
PR13788,50-1,30,57,6
TX24297,000,26,859,5
TX26207,303,9-0,533,5


CEDEARS


Especie Último % Dia % Año CCL 
AAPL4.789,005,132,0323,6
AMZN215,003,5-95,5321,1
BABA3.141,509,313,2322,9
C5.234,502,028,6324,5
DISN2.650,004,8-66,5-
GOLD5.262,002,239,0322,4
GOOGL563,506,7-94,5323,6
INTC1.947,004,5-7,3323,9
KO4.130,002,873,2324,6
MCD3.667,501,3-45,6322,7
MELI5.022,004,510,1323,5
MSFT2.740,006,3-60,2322,2
NFLX6.209,509,6-20,4325,2
PBR3.784,004,370,7323,6
TSLA4.182,008,0-71,2320,2