EDENOR

EDENOR

BANCO HIPOTECARIO

https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

COTIZACIONES EN BOLSA - ASI TERMINO SEPTIEMBRE - RAVA

DÓLAR 30/09

Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
CCL175,120,22,824,9
MAYORISTA98,74-1,017,3
MEP175,030,22,825,0
OFICIAL104,000,21,216,5
SOLIDARIO171,600,21,216,5

ACCIONES MERVAL 30/09


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
ALUA63,50-0,2-3,534,5
BBAR247,201,3-2,258,8
BMA328,500,0-0,144,5
BYMA806,00-0,6-3,532,9
CEPU60,901,016,669,6
COME4,96-0,6-3,7106,7
CRES94,80-1,5-8,851,2
CVH364,000,3-20,7-2,7
EDN63,601,62,1122,4
GGAL193,251,22,455,0
LOMA277,600,5-0,353,6
MIRG3.347,000,524,6116,3
PAMP135,30-0,54,274,2
SUPV88,500,72,343,9
TECO2197,753,83,00,6
TGNO487,001,817,7107,9
TGSU2191,80-1,2-0,125,2
TRAN49,501,214,169,2
TXAR93,302,33,2101,7
VALO23,75-0,4-8,3-18,2
YPFD913,102,1-0,531,6

ACCIONES GENERAL 30/09


Especie Último % Dia % Mes % Año 
AGRO31,901,3-3,381,3
AUSO89,900,71,024,3
BHIP9,581,2-12,12,2
BOLT3,841,1-9,2-1,5
BPAT79,403,0-0,713,1
BRIO29,350,516,939,8
CADO30,35-3,2-4,636,1
CAPX98,00-9,540,0
CARC2,17-0,5-4,4-13,2
CECO225,201,20,865,8
CELU22,401,4-5,16,2
CGPA238,502,414,987,8
CTIO168,250,5-2,058,4
DGCU239,00-0,38,381,8
DYCA103,00-2,042,1
FERR14,001,54,517,7
FIPL10,30-10,847,1
GAMI41,000,1-0,551,7
GBAN52,00-17,957,6
GCLA75,002,52,799,2
GRIM63,004,720,0125,0
HARG167,004,7-11,652,1
HAVA145,000,7-3,311,5
INTR17,00-6,325,9
INVJ20,85-1,6-3,924,9
IRCP141,002,916,483,6
IRSA79,00-0,6-4,421,5
LEDE57,300,4-0,291,0
LONG9,00--3,834,3
METR37,501,611,188,9
MOLA1.110,001,54,664,7
MOLI105,00-5,219,6
MORI16,00-0,6-3,64,2
OEST38,60-1,01,633,1
PATA33,00-0,6-6,2-13,2
PGR14,20-0,316,437,2
POLL19,704,2-8,4116,5
RICH241,750,910,4109,3
RIGO139,003,016,813,9
SAMI133,500,8-2,515,1
SEMI5,75-0,50,55,5
TGLT3,890,3-13,4-23,3