EDENOR

EDENOR

BANCO HIPOTECARIO

https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

COMO CERRARON LOS MERCADOS EN NOVIEMBRE....

 

Dólar 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL86,500,33,637,3
DOLAR MAYORISTA81,310,33,835,7
DOLAR SOLIDARIO142,730,33,674,3
DOLAR MEP144,55-0,60,999,6
DOLAR CCL148,04-0,60,299,0
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS1.4012,0
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL54.573-1,520,531,0
ALUA52,600-1,52,362,3
BBAR171,600-2,136,722,1
BMA247,250-4,232,9-9,6
BYMA606,500-0,515,788,6
CEPU39,4501,315,710,5
COME2,580-1,28,445,4
CRES58,7001,019,811,9
CVH432,000-0,712,441,6
EDN26,650-2,60,810,8
GGAL130,600-3,935,57,4
MIRG1.302-0,912,678,3
PAMP84,6502,015,970,0
SUPV60,200-4,316,36,5
TECO2247,6502,526,245,0
TGNO445,100-2,78,912,2
TGSU2162,500-1,76,249,6
TRAN29,250-0,211,912,5
TXAR54,3001,9-6,2111,7
VALO28,5500,211,7113,1
YPFD765,400-5,750,0-10,7
Acciones General 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO19,100-2,613,4103,8
AUSO70,500-1,847,2-8,4
BHIP9,900-2,07,0-29,8
BOLT4,500-0,46,4101,0
BPAT70,000-2,110,260,2
BRIO21,500-2,37,530,3
CADO23,25001,116,3
CAPX68,000-0,75,4-7,5
CARC2,6000,8-1,985,7
CECO215,800-1,90,613,7
CELU22,000-1,14,8-10,2
CGPA221,200-0,25,5-11,3
CTIO116,000-0,612,665,7
DGCU221,0001,75,8-14,3
DYCA76,0001,33,427,7
EDLH19,0009,9-24,0-24,0
EDSH----
ESME--0,00,0
FERR10,4006,320,935,1
FIPL7,190-0,19,341,0
GAMI197,5004,213,5127,0
GARO9,5700,713,913,0
GBAN35,000015,19,4
GCLA38,600-0,317,016,6
GRIM27,0500,2-2,5-15,5
HARG123,250-3,97,929,6
HAVA135,0001,5-0,7-8,5
INTR--8,246,9
INVJ16,350-1,2-0,652,8
IRCP379,000-4,826,331,8
IRSA64,000-2,714,826,0
LEDE33,3002,930,692,5
LOMA171,450-1,227,942,5
LONG5,600-0,48,9-8,9
METR19,50002,120,4
MOLA5----
MOLI90,0001,50,856,3
MORI16,650-1,59,9270,0
OEST29,450-0,834,80,9
PATA38,4002,88,253,6
PGR11,45005,5-37,3
POLL9,8008,91,01,0
RICH112,500-2,010,0-3,0
RIGO100,0003,2-4,881,8
ROSE11,650-0,49,9108,0
SAMI121,000-3,8-6,24,8
SEMI5,600-0,95,773,4
TGLT5,500-2,30,517,0
Lo mejor 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
EDLH19,0009,9
POLL9,8008,9
FERR10,4006,3
GAMI197,5004,2
RIGO100,0003,2
Lo peor 30/11
EspecieÚltimo% Día
INTR--
ESME--
YPFD765,400-5,7
IRCP379,000-4,8
SUPV60,200-4,3