https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL....

Dólar 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL75,750,33,120,2
DOLAR MAYORISTA71,900,12,020,0
DOLAR SOLIDARIO98,480,33,120,3
DOLAR MEP114,572,514,058,2
DOLAR CCL117,482,712,857,9
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.220-0,2
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL48.6050,425,616,6
ALUA41,8001,615,829,0
BMA272,1000,336,5-0,5
BYMA454,000-3,119,641,2
CEPU34,100028,7-4,5
COME2,7201,123,123,6
CRES44,9001,241,9-14,4
CVH446,500-1,09,046,4
EDN23,8500,617,5-0,8
GGAL144,9501,940,519,2
MIRG978,5004,06,934,0
PAMP57,3502,827,415,2
SUPV66,9500,939,618,5
TECO2233,550-0,523,436,7
TGNO439,200-1,422,1-2,5
TGSU2143,9504,126,232,5
TRAN27,5000,424,45,8
TXAR36,5501,111,842,5
VALO25,750-0,8-1,392,2
YPFD766,900-2,127,4-10,5
Acciones General 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,4000,418,732,3
AUSO57,3000,47,1-25,6
BBAR172,500-1,926,822,8
BHIP10,050019,1-28,7
BOLT3,0902,314,438,0
BPAT64,5001,424,547,6
BRIO21,4501,211,730,0
CADO23,750-0,61,718,8
CAPX73,5002,115,70,0
CARC1,5901,319,513,6
CECO212,6002,016,1-9,4
CELU23,6000,45,4-3,7
CGPA221,9007,415,6-8,4
CTIO97,5000,525,039,3
DGCU221,5003,428,4-12,2
DYCA60,100-3,25,31,0
ESME360,000-1,47,57,5
FERR6,600-1,48,6-14,3
FIPL5,050019,1-1,0
GAMI114,50005,031,6
GARO8,2401,75,1-2,7
GBAN33,0003,126,93,1
GCLA32,5001,65,2-1,8
GRIM26,800-0,73,1-16,3
HARG93,1003,431,1-2,1
HAVA160,5000,310,78,8
INTR11,5004,610,042,0
INVJ15,7002,628,746,7
IRCP225,0004,229,3-21,7
IRSA47,9501,946,0-5,6
LEDE24,5008,411,641,6
LOMA128,1000,940,56,5
LONG5,1503,417,6-16,3
METR19,050-0,84,117,6
MOLI99,4001,74,172,6
MORI15,500-0,68,0244,4
OEST26,4000,82,3-9,6
PATA37,9003,05,351,6
PGR12,1001,210,0-33,7
POLL8,7000-6,4-10,3
RICH123,00009,66,0
RIGO90,0000-1,163,6
ROSE8,4500,20,050,9
SAMI135,000-2,5-4,316,9
SEMI5,460-0,67,169,0
TGLT7,68018,9160,363,4
Bonos en dolares 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.1810,921,953,7
AY244.3882,116,446,5
DICA7.7601,437,741,9
AA374.8511,127,341,8
PARA4.7002,427,044,4
AC175.0003,720,937,0
Bonos dollar-linked 24/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
TGLT7,68018,9
LEDE24,5008,4
CGPA221,9007,4
INTR11,5004,6
IRCP225,0004,2
Lo peor 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DYCA60,100-3,2
BYMA454,000-3,1
SAMI135,000-2,5
YPFD766,900-2,1
BBAR172,500-1,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D45,600-0,310,7-1,3
AY24D38,300-0,42,1-7,4
DICAD68,000022,6-9,8
AA37D42,850-0,615,5-9,8
PARAD41,500-1,916,1-10,8
AC17D43,3900,28,5-14,4
Bonos en pesos 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.675-1,1-3,122,0
DICP1.7532,018,5101,5
PR13655,0000,41,968,4
PR15118,1000,1-16,1-16,2
Cedears 24/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.3771,912,3103,3
CEDEARC2.0232,210,32,8
CEDEARMELI58.2002,411,8168,8
CEDEARMSFT4.7421,810,3102,6
CEDEARPBR1.0501,918,2-11,7
CEDEARTEN1.507-1,08,8-10,7
CEDEARVALE657,0001,720,335,0