https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRES DEL MERCADO LOCAL HOY......

Dólar 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL66,750,41,56,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA65,380,31,49,1
DOLAR SOLIDARIO86,780,41,56,0
DOLAR MEP101,097,217,639,6
DOLAR CCL102,217,917,637,4
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.9281,8
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL28.8813,118,4-30,7
ALUA24,6005,133,7-24,1
BMA163,0006,416,7-40,4
BYMA255,0009,08,5-20,7
CEPU23,7004,020,0-33,6
COME1,510020,8-31,4
CRES34,00010,423,2-35,2
CVH320,000-1,521,94,9
EDN16,2001,920,4-32,6
GGAL70,3004,021,3-42,2
MIRG450,000-3,37,9-38,4
PAMP41,8500,817,2-16,0
SUPV31,3004,010,0-44,6
TECO2165,0505,35,1-3,4
TGNO425,900-0,416,7-35,6
TGSU290,000-0,824,7-17,2
TRAN20,100-1,215,9-22,7
TXAR22,4002,824,1-12,7
VALO9,9904,48,0-25,4
YPFD406,5000,617,7-52,6
Acciones General 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO9,1500,932,8-2,3
AUSO48,500-3,63,6-37,0
BBAR85,7003,723,1-39,0
BHIP7,900-3,913,7-44,0
BOLT2,280-2,254,11,8
BPAT35,000-1,16,4-19,9
BRIO15,000-0,717,2-9,1
CADO21,500-2,319,47,5
CAPX58,000-2,920,8-21,1
CARC0,970-1,97,8-30,7
CECO29,400-1,610,6-32,4
CELU21,9002,314,4-10,6
CGPA218,000-0,629,5-24,7
CTIO63,300-0,217,2-9,6
DGCU216,2001,329,1-33,9
DYCA57,1009,616,5-4,0
ESME309,50012,6--
FERR4,6000,421,1-40,3
FIPL3,1501,68,6-38,2
GAMI78,000-1,326,8-10,3
GARO6,200-5,80,0-26,8
GBAN20,0001,5-1,0-37,5
GCLA26,000-7,1-13,3-21,5
GRIM21,000-2,30,0-34,4
HARG70,800-1,353,9-25,6
HAVA100,00005,3-32,2
INTR8,0002,633,3-1,2
INVJ8,910-2,10,7-16,7
IRCP165,000-5,7-10,8-42,6
IRSA36,0505,322,6-29,0
LEDE16,6001,835,0-4,0
LOMA72,400-1,220,3-39,8
LONG3,400-4,528,3-44,7
METR14,6502,513,1-9,6
MOLI81,00014,957,040,6
MORI7,1200,333,158,2
OEST22,700-0,94,1-22,3
PATA31,900-0,67,027,6
PGR10,8502,863,7-40,5
POLL6,950-0,7-0,6-28,4
RICH96,9000,91,5-16,5
RIGO46,5008,68,1-15,5
ROSE5,0006,413,6-10,7
SAMI98,8005,730,0-14,5
SEMI3,2800,922,41,5
TGLT3,5001,720,7-25,5
Bonos en dolares 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.4958,06,2-26,0
AY242.3158,210,9-22,7
DICA3.4807,711,6-36,4
AA372.3037,911,5-32,7
PARA2.1100,50,5-35,2
AC172.9007,822,3-20,5
Bonos dollar-linked 13/04
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
MOLI81,00014,9
ESME309,50012,6
CRES34,00010,4
DYCA57,1009,6
BYMA255,0009,0
Lo peor 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
GCLA26,000-7,1
GARO6,200-5,8
IRCP165,000-5,7
LONG3,400-4,5
BHIP7,900-3,9

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D24,7501,9-10,0-46,5
AY24D22,9000,9-5,7-44,6
DICAD34,0000-6,6-54,9
AA37D23,0001,3-4,2-51,6
PARAD22,150-0,2-7,9-52,4
AC17D28,8900,83,0-43,0
Bonos en pesos 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF202.740-2,0-11,4-41,1
DICP915,000-0,1-1,65,2
PR13452,0001,95,116,2
PR1594,7000,7-23,6-32,8
TC20225,5002,0-5,324,6
TJ2062,9806,8-3,4-8,3
Cedears 13/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL2.80010,727,130,1
CEDEARC1.58012,724,7-19,7
CEDEARMELI27.8508,334,528,6
CEDEARMSFT3.4008,422,845,3
CEDEARPBR692,0007,152,3-41,8
CEDEARTEN1.3155,927,3-22,1
CEDEARVALE440,0009,626,3-9,6