https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO HOY......

Dólar 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL66,7501,56,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA65,500,21,69,3
DOLAR SOLIDARIO86,7801,56,0
DOLAR MEP106,265,123,646,7
DOLAR CCL107,425,123,644,4
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS3.879-1,2
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL30.7826,626,2-26,1
ALUA25,9005,140,8-20,1
BMA176,4506,926,4-35,5
BYMA263,5004,412,1-18,0
CEPU26,15010,632,4-26,8
COME1,5805,326,4-28,2
CRES35,5505,928,8-32,2
CVH327,0003,724,67,2
EDN16,6503,723,8-30,8
GGAL77,1009,933,0-36,6
MIRG457,5001,79,7-37,3
PAMP44,3506,324,2-10,9
SUPV33,7506,018,6-40,3
TECO2175,9506,912,13,0
TGNO426,4502,119,1-34,2
TGSU295,8007,232,8-11,8
TRAN20,7003,019,3-20,4
TXAR23,9007,232,4-6,8
VALO10,6006,114,6-20,9
YPFD432,5506,625,2-49,5
Acciones General 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO9,2901,534,8-0,9
AUSO49,9503,06,7-35,1
BBAR89,6004,228,7-36,2
BHIP8,3906,220,7-40,5
BOLT2,3101,356,23,2
BPAT35,8002,38,8-18,1
BRIO15,1000,718,0-8,5
CADO23,90011,232,819,5
CAPX58,000020,8-21,1
CARC0,9892,09,9-29,4
CECO29,6002,112,9-30,9
CELU22,5002,717,5-8,2
CGPA218,2001,130,9-23,8
CTIO66,5005,123,1-5,0
DGCU216,3500,930,3-33,3
DYCA60,0005,122,40,8
ESME315,5001,9--
FERR4,8505,427,6-37,0
FIPL3,3205,414,5-34,9
GAMI83,5007,135,8-4,0
GARO6,5004,84,8-23,3
GBAN20,5002,51,5-35,9
GCLA28,0007,7-6,7-15,4
GRIM21,1000,50,5-34,1
HARG71,0000,454,3-25,3
HAVA106,5006,512,1-27,8
INTR8,80010,046,78,6
INVJ9,7008,99,6-9,3
IRCP180,0009,1-2,7-37,4
IRSA37,1005,426,2-27,0
LEDE16,7000,635,8-3,5
LOMA77,0506,728,0-36,0
LONG3,4100,328,7-44,6
METR15,3504,818,5-5,2
MOLI86,0006,266,749,3
MORI7,3002,536,462,2
OEST24,5508,212,6-15,9
PATA31,000-2,84,024,0
PGR11,3505,571,2-37,8
POLL6,900-0,7-1,3-28,9
RICH105,0008,49,9-9,5
RIGO51,0009,718,6-7,3
ROSE5,2004,018,2-7,1
SAMI109,50010,844,1-5,2
SEMI3,4705,829,57,4
TGLT3,7607,429,7-20,0
Bonos en dolares 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO202.6847,614,3-20,4
AY242.4606,317,9-17,9
DICA3.7257,019,5-31,9
AA372.4707,319,6-27,8
PARA2.45016,116,7-24,7
AC173.27012,837,9-10,4
Bonos dollar-linked 14/04
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CADO23,90011,2
SAMI109,50010,8
CEPU26,15010,6
INTR8,80010,0
GGAL77,1009,9
Lo peor 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día
PATA31,000-2,8
POLL6,900-0,7
DOME3,390-0,3
CAPX58,0000
LONG3,4100,3

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D25,2502,0-8,2-45,4
AY24D23,1501,1-4,7-44,0
DICAD35,0002,9-3,8-53,6
AA37D23,5002,2-2,1-50,5
PARAD23,0003,8-4,4-50,5
AC17D29,7503,06,1-41,3
Bonos en pesos 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF202.7400,0-11,4-41,1
DICP913,000-0,2-1,84,9
PR13462,3002,37,518,8
PR1592,800-2,0-25,1-34,2
TC20236,6004,9-0,630,7
TJ2063,2500,4-3,0-7,9
Cedears 14/04
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.12011,441,644,9
CEDEARC1.6613,831,1-15,6
CEDEARMELI30.4009,446,940,4
CEDEARMSFT3.89514,640,766,5
CEDEARPBR715,0003,457,3-39,9
CEDEARTEN1.3956,435,0-17,3
CEDEARVALE465,0006,433,4-4,4