https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

MONEDAS - COTIZACIONES

MONEDASVARIA.COMPRAVENTA
DÓLAR B. NACIÓN0,99538,8040,60
DÓLAR BLUE1,92339,5039,75
DÓLAR CDO C/LIQ1,55239,9739,89
EURO1,07244,9945,01
REAL1,04310,6510,66
PESO URUGUAYO1,0812,1312,15
PESO CHILENO1,4856,076,08
DÓLAR MAYORISTA PARA EMPRESAS-0,539,7539,77