https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA......CIERRES DE FIN DE MES......

Dólar 29/09
EspecieÚltimo
DOLAR OFICIAL42,100
DOLAR MAYORISTA41,250
DOLAR MEP41,470
DOLAR CCL41,690
Riesgo País 29/09
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS621,0004,72
Acciones Merval 29/09
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL33.433-0,713,911,2
AGRO16,500-2,118,7-29,8
ALUA22,6004,6-1,748,7
APBR249,0503,021,9160,4
BMA172,050-1,75,3-20,3
BYMA359,850-2,3-2,85,7
CEPU41,150-1,714,629,0
COME4,490-1,86,4-4,5
CRES57,650-2,14,941,5
CVH337,750-2,616,6-28,3
DGCU250,800-6,08,512,9
EDN51,3002,713,012,1
FRAN160,0001,345,53,9
GGAL105,650-1,622,7-14,8
HARG55,250-1,416,3-25,8
LOMA72,4503,428,3-15,2
METR37,650-1,225,5-16,3
MIRG370,600-4,66,8-28,0
PAMP50,950-1,09,92,2
PGR12,000-0,86,225,1
SUPV63,900-3,124,2-43,3
TECO2143,900-1,715,25,1
TGNO465,200-1,832,9-13,1
TGSU2120,050-2,122,044,6
TRAN48,400-1,49,5-1,2
TS695,6003,911,4135,8
TXAR16,8502,122,117,0
VALO6,020-2,013,2-15,5
YPFD644,0500,313,651,5
Acciones General 29/09
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AUSO108,200-0,621,62,2
BHIP12,5004,217,9-8,1
BOLT5,550-3,721,4-17,0
BPAT40,500-3,518,8-31,4
CAPU21,900-2,9-22,915,6
CECO29,950-7,524,4-37,6
CELU17,9501,472,6-0,6
CTIO46,0000,210,4-19,6
INDU22,4000,714,962,3
IRSA67,5000,216,824,0
LEDE15,050014,0-13,0
METR37,650-1,225,5-16,3
MOLI50,9001,017,7-15,9
OEST40,2500,615,715,3
SAMI124,6000,514,94,9
Bonos en dolares 29/09
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AN184.3104,012,2113,6
AO204.2943,015,4105,0
AY244.2251,617,494,3
DICA5.1800,321,067,7
AA373.4700,921,861,8
PARA2.4103,518,378,5
AC173.3000,822,271,2