https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL

Dólar 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL74,0000,717,5
DOLAR MAYORISTA70,820,30,518,2
DOLAR SOLIDARIO96,2000,717,5
DOLAR MEP106,700,96,147,3
DOLAR CCL108,11-0,43,845,3
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.399-5,7
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL43.3409,012,04,0
ALUA37,9003,45,017,0
BMA238,00015,919,4-13,0
BYMA405,0007,96,726,0
CEPU30,50012,815,1-14,6
COME2,3204,05,05,5
CRES41,50023,231,1-20,9
CVH464,0004,413,352,1
EDN24,00011,918,2-0,2
GGAL122,45017,718,70,7
MIRG953,0003,14,230,5
PAMP50,6006,612,41,6
SUPV55,80012,716,4-1,2
TECO2212,5008,812,324,4
TGNO438,0008,718,4-5,5
TGSU2128,5008,912,618,3
TRAN25,20010,514,0-3,1
TXAR32,9000,30,628,3
VALO26,800-3,12,7100,0
YPFD660,0005,19,6-23,0
Acciones General 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO11,6006,911,023,8
AUSO52,9004,6-1,1-31,3
BBAR155,00012,914,010,3
BHIP8,9004,85,5-36,9
BOLT3,1205,815,639,4
BPAT57,0009,610,030,4
BRIO20,7007,87,825,5
CADO23,7501,91,718,8
CAPX74,00010,516,50,7
CARC1,3904,54,5-0,7
CECO211,5506,06,5-16,9
CELU23,3003,64,0-4,9
CGPA219,3001,61,8-19,2
CTIO90,0007,115,428,6
DGCU218,2006,18,7-25,7
DYCA57,0000-0,2-4,2
ESME395,0000,817,917,9
FERR6,0501,7-0,5-21,4
FIPL4,3804,33,3-14,1
GAMI107,7500,5-1,123,9
GARO8,0401,52,6-5,1
GBAN29,0007,411,5-9,4
GCLA30,0001,7-2,9-9,4
GRIM25,5000-1,9-20,3
HARG73,2004,03,1-23,0
HAVA150,00003,41,7
INTR12,00012,214,848,1
INVJ13,2006,08,223,4
IRCP185,0007,66,3-35,7
IRSA41,45020,526,2-18,4
LEDE22,4004,72,129,5
LOMA105,8008,116,0-12,1
LONG4,4903,02,5-27,0
METR18,5503,61,414,5
MOLI100,0001,64,773,6
MORI16,000-1,811,5255,6
OEST26,3005,41,9-9,9
PATA36,0000,80,044,0
PGR12,3508,812,3-32,3
POLL8,9000-4,2-8,2
RICH112,0000,5-0,2-3,4
RIGO95,00004,472,7
ROSE8,5506,91,252,7
SAMI143,0003,11,423,8
SEMI5,2802,73,563,5
TGLT3,40013,315,3-27,7
Bonos en dolares 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO204.6804,510,138,9
AY244.1082,79,037,2
DICA6.64011,017,821,4
AA374.4153,415,929,0
PARA4.1905,013,228,7
AC174.4994,48,823,3
Bonos dollar-linked 06/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
CRES41,50023,2
IRSA41,45020,5
GGAL122,45017,7
BMA238,00015,9
TGLT3,40013,3
Lo peor 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
VALO26,800-3,1
MORI16,000-1,8
DYCA57,0000
GRIM25,5000
HAVA150,0000

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D43,6004,45,8-5,7
AY24D38,5001,82,7-6,9
DICAD62,35011,812,4-17,3
AA37D40,6007,19,4-14,5
PARAD39,4008,210,3-15,3
AC17D41,9004,84,7-17,4
Bonos en pesos 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.9102,30,927,1
DICP1.5553,95,178,7
PR13680,0001,75,874,8
PR15117,2500,4-16,7-16,8
Cedears 06/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL3.825-6,0-1,977,7
CEDEARC1.884-0,62,7-4,3
CEDEARMELI53.900-3,33,6148,9
CEDEARMSFT4.574-0,76,495,5
CEDEARPBR947,000-2,16,6-20,4
CEDEARTEN1.4620,25,6-13,3
CEDEARVALE572,000-3,54,817,6