https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?ui=2&ik=3ab76eea9c&view=att&th=1648a6d4d6c2fa40&attid=0.1&disp=safe&zw

RAVA - CIERRE DEL MERCADO LOCAL.....

Dólar 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
DOLAR OFICIAL75,0002,019,0
DOLAR MAYORISTA71,420,11,419,2
DOLAR SOLIDARIO97,5002,019,1
DOLAR MEP112,00011,454,6
DOLAR CCL113,620,29,152,7
Dolar comparación
Riesgo País 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RIESGO PAIS2.3430
RiesgoPais
LELIQ 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
LELIQ38,000
Acciones Merval 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
MERVAL45.2450,317,08,6
ALUA37,300-0,13,315,1
BMA254,850-0,927,8-6,9
BYMA432,000-0,213,834,4
CEPU31,3001,518,1-12,3
COME2,7402,624,024,5
CRES40,9501,129,4-21,9
CVH461,500-0,412,751,3
EDN23,7000,216,7-1,5
GGAL132,0500,128,08,6
MIRG909,5001,2-0,624,6
PAMP52,350-0,416,35,1
SUPV60,400026,06,9
TECO2210,8000,511,423,4
TGNO440,000-1,724,6-0,5
TGSU2130,5500,014,420,2
TRAN27,100-1,322,64,2
TXAR32,950-0,20,828,5
VALO26,100-0,20,094,8
YPFD739,2501,722,8-13,8
Acciones General 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AGRO12,3000,417,731,3
AUSO56,0001,14,7-27,3
BBAR161,500-0,218,814,9
BHIP9,600-0,513,7-31,9
BOLT3,0500,713,036,2
BPAT59,0000,313,935,0
BRIO20,8500,58,626,4
CADO23,6000,61,118,0
CAPX74,1001,516,70,8
CARC1,6600,624,818,6
CECO211,9500,410,1-14,0
CELU23,100-0,93,1-5,7
CGPA219,800-1,04,5-17,2
CTIO92,000-0,817,931,4
DGCU219,2500,514,9-21,4
DYCA57,500-4,20,7-3,4
ESME390,000-0,816,416,4
FERR6,2101,62,1-19,4
FIPL4,860-0,814,6-4,7
GAMI111,5001,42,328,2
GARO8,7001,211,02,7
GBAN34,000030,86,3
GCLA32,000-0,93,6-3,3
GRIM25,500-1,2-1,9-20,3
HARG79,800-0,112,4-16,1
HAVA148,000-1,32,10,3
INTR10,950-0,54,835,2
INVJ14,1000,715,631,8
IRCP198,000-0,313,8-31,1
IRSA43,150-1,731,4-15,1
LEDE21,300-2,3-3,023,1
LOMA111,2002,521,9-7,6
LONG5,160-0,817,8-16,1
METR19,1000,84,417,9
MOLI98,800-1,53,571,5
MORI16,1502,512,5258,9
OEST26,000-1,10,8-11,0
PATA37,50004,250,0
PGR12,200-0,810,9-33,2
POLL8,0500,5-13,3-17,0
RICH123,7505,810,26,7
RIGO89,000-1,1-2,261,8
ROSE8,190-0,1-3,146,3
SAMI134,0000,4-5,016,0
SEMI5,5301,18,471,2
TGLT4,230-1,443,4-10,0
Bonos en dolares 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO205.0802,119,550,7
AY244.2550,412,942,1
DICA7.3421,030,334,2
AA374.7101,823,637,6
PARA4.5400,722,739,5
AC174.7151,914,029,2
Bonos dollar-linked 16/07
Sin apertura.
Lo mejor 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
RICH123,7505,8
COME2,7402,6
MORI16,1502,5
LOMA111,2002,5
YPFD739,2501,7
Lo peor 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día
DYCA57,500-4,2
LEDE21,300-2,3
TGNO440,000-1,7
IRSA43,150-1,7
DOME3,190-1,5

Bonos en dolares (U$S) 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AO20D45,5002,910,4-1,6
AY24D37,9900,41,3-8,1
DICAD65,3000,517,8-13,4
AA37D41,700-0,212,4-12,2
PARAD40,4002,313,1-13,1
AC17D42,2501,65,6-16,7
Bonos en pesos 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
AF205.7900,9-1,124,5
DICP1.5650,05,879,8
PR13654,00001,768,1
PR15117,0500,3-16,8-17,0
Cedears 16/07
EspecieÚltimo% Día% Mes% Año
CEDEARAAPL4.446-0,114,1106,6
CEDEARC1.9700,67,40,1
CEDEARMELI55.050-1,05,8154,3
CEDEARMSFT4.703-0,19,4101,0
CEDEARPBR1.0190,114,7-14,3
CEDEARTEN1.5453,111,6-8,4
CEDEARVALE660,0000,520,935,7